4 033
edições
| Linha 380: | Linha 380: | ||
! scope="col" width="15%;" style="background-color: #F1C232"| <span style="color:black">Função PvP</span> | ! scope="col" width="15%;" style="background-color: #F1C232"| <span style="color:black">Função PvP</span> | ||
! scope="col" width="20%;" style="background-color: #F1C232"| <span style="color:black">Held Recomendado (PvE)</span> | ! scope="col" width="20%;" style="background-color: #F1C232"| <span style="color:black">Held Recomendado (PvE)</span> | ||
|- | |||
| text-align:center;" | #036 | |||
| text-align:center;" | [[Arquivo:036_-_Mega_Clefable.png|link=Mega Clefable]] | |||
| text-align:center;" | [[Mega Clefable]] | |||
| text-align:center;" | [[Arquivo:Fairy.png|link=]] [[Arquivo:Flying.png|link=Wingeon]] | |||
| width="10%" | [[Arquivo:Interface_BDD_PVE.png|24px|link=]] | |||
| width="10%" | [[Arquivo:Not.png|link=]] | |||
| text-align:"center;" | [[file:Atk7.png|Attack T7|link=]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| text-align:center;" | #121 | | text-align:center;" | #121 | ||
edições