4 033
edições
| Linha 971: | Linha 971: | ||
| text-align:"center;" | [[Arquivo:575-Shiny Gothitelle.png|link=Shiny Gothitelle]] | | text-align:"center;" | [[Arquivo:575-Shiny Gothitelle.png|link=Shiny Gothitelle]] | ||
| text-align:"center;" | [[Shiny Gothitelle]] | | text-align:"center;" | [[Shiny Gothitelle]] | ||
| text-align:"center;" | [[Arquivo:Interface_BDD_PVE.png|25px|link=]] | |||
| text-align:"center;" | 1H | |||
|- | |||
| text-align:"center;" | [[Arquivo:121_-_Mega_Starmie.png|link=Mega Starmie]] | |||
| text-align:"center;" | [[Mega Starmie]] | |||
| text-align:"center;" | [[Arquivo:Interface_BDD_PVE.png|25px|link=]] | | text-align:"center;" | [[Arquivo:Interface_BDD_PVE.png|25px|link=]] | ||
| text-align:"center;" | 1H | | text-align:"center;" | 1H | ||
edições