4 303
edições
(→Tier 2) |
(→Tier 2) |
||
| Linha 684: | Linha 684: | ||
| text-align:"center;" | [[Arquivo:Not.png|link=]] | | text-align:"center;" | [[Arquivo:Not.png|link=]] | ||
| text-align:"center;" | [[file:Atk7.png|Attack T7|link=]] | | text-align:"center;" | [[file:Atk7.png|Attack T7|link=]] | ||
|- | |||
| text-align:"center;" | #867 | |||
| text-align:"center;" | [[file:867 - Runerigus.png|link=Runerigus]] | |||
| text-align:"center;" | [[Runerigus]] | |||
| text-align:"center;" | [[Arquivo:Ground.png|link=Orebound]] [[Arquivo:Ghost1.png|link=Malefic]] | |||
| text-align:"center;" | [[Arquivo:Not.png|link=]] | |||
| text-align:"center;" | [[Arquivo:Interface_Support_PVP.png|24px|link=]] [[Arquivo:Interface_Tanker_PVP.png|24px|link=]] | |||
| text-align:"center;" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| text-align:"center;" | #900 | | text-align:"center;" | #900 | ||
edições