3 908
edições
| Linha 266: | Linha 266: | ||
| width="10%" | [[Arquivo:Interface_Tanker_PVP.png|24px|link=]] | | width="10%" | [[Arquivo:Interface_Tanker_PVP.png|24px|link=]] | ||
| text-align:"center;" | [[file:Atk7.png|Attack T7|link=]] [[file:Def7.png|Defense T7|link=]] | | text-align:"center;" | [[file:Atk7.png|Attack T7|link=]] [[file:Def7.png|Defense T7|link=]] | ||
|- | |||
| text-align:center;" | #901 | |||
| text-align:center;" | [[file:901 - Bloodmoon Ursaluna.png|link=Bloodmoon Ursaluna]] | |||
| text-align:center;" | [[Bloodmoon Ursaluna]] | |||
| text-align:center;" | [[Arquivo:Normal1.png|link=]] [[arquivo:Ground.png|link=Orebound]] | |||
| width="10%" | [[Arquivo:Not.png|link=]] | |||
| width="10%" | [[Arquivo:Interface_OffTank_PVP.png|24px|link=]] | |||
| text-align:"center;" | [[file:Atk7.png|Attack T7|link=]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> | ||
edições