Level: mudanças entre as edições

Linha 260: Linha 260:
|-
|-
| [[Arquivo:158-Shiny_Totodile.png|link=Shiny Totodile]] [[Shiny Totodile]]
| [[Arquivo:158-Shiny_Totodile.png|link=Shiny Totodile]] [[Shiny Totodile]]
|-
| [[File:163-Hoothoot.png|link=Hoothoot]] [[Hoothoot]]
|-
|-
| [[File:172-Pichu.png|link=Pichu]] [[Pichu]]
| [[File:172-Pichu.png|link=Pichu]] [[Pichu]]
3 908

edições