Level: mudanças entre as edições

Linha 795: Linha 795:
|-
|-
| [[Arquivo:394-Prinplup.png|link=Prinplup]] [[Prinplup]]
| [[Arquivo:394-Prinplup.png|link=Prinplup]] [[Prinplup]]
|-
| [[Arquivo:404-Luxio.png|link=Luxio]] [[Luxio]]
|-
|-
| [[File:444.png|link=Gabite]] [[Gabite]]
| [[File:444.png|link=Gabite]] [[Gabite]]
3 908

edições