Level: mudanças entre as edições

Linha 749: Linha 749:
|-
|-
| [[File:042-Sh_Golbat.png|link=Shiny Golbat]] [[Shiny Golbat]]
| [[File:042-Sh_Golbat.png|link=Shiny Golbat]] [[Shiny Golbat]]
|-
| [[File:045-Vileplume.png|link=Vileplume]] [[Vileplume]]
|-
|-
| [[File:049-Venomoth.png|link=Venomoth]] [[Venomoth]]
| [[File:049-Venomoth.png|link=Venomoth]] [[Venomoth]]
3 908

edições