Cradily: mudanças entre as edições

 
(6 revisões intermediárias por 2 usuários não estão sendo mostradas)
Linha 20: Linha 20:
== '''Movimentos''' ==
== '''Movimentos''' ==


=== '''Movimentos PVP''' ===
=== '''Movimentos PvP''' ===


{| border="0" style="border-collapse:collapse"
{| border="0" style="border-collapse:collapse"
Linha 48: Linha 48:
! rowspan="2" | M3
! rowspan="2" | M3
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Grass Knot (10s)
| align="left" | Grass Knot (20s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
Linha 59: Linha 59:
! rowspan="2" | M4
! rowspan="2" | M4
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Rock Slide (15s)
| align="left" | Ancient Power (30s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Rock.png|Rock|link=Orebound]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Rock.png|Rock|link=Orebound]]
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
Linha 87: Linha 87:
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 105
| align="left" | Level 100


|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
Linha 98: Linha 98:
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 110
| align="left" | Level 100


|- align="center"
|- align="center"
Linha 109: Linha 109:
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 106
| align="left" | Level 100


|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
Linha 120: Linha 120:
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 120
| align="left" | Level 100


|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
Linha 128: Linha 128:
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Passive.png|Passive]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Passive.png|Passive]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Rock.png|Rock|link=Orebound]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Water.png|Water|link=Seavell]]
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
Linha 147: Linha 147:
|}
|}


=== '''Moveset PVE''' ===
=== '''Movimentos PvE''' ===


{| border="0" style="border-collapse:collapse"
{| border="0" style="border-collapse:collapse"
Linha 153: Linha 153:
! rowspan="2" | M1
! rowspan="2" | M1
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Suction Cups (20s)
| align="left" | Bullet Seed (10s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Normal1.png|Normal|link=Gardestrike]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Grass.png|Grass|link=Naturia]]
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
Linha 164: Linha 164:
! rowspan="2" | M2
! rowspan="2" | M2
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Bind (32s)
| align="left" | Wrap (32s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Stun.png|Stun]] [[Arquivo:Slow.png|Slow]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Stun.png|Stun]]  
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Normal1.png|Normal|link=Gardestrike]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Normal1.png|Normal|link=Gardestrike]]
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
Linha 175: Linha 175:
! rowspan="2" | M3
! rowspan="2" | M3
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Grass Knot (10s)
| align="left" | Grass Knot (20s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
Linha 186: Linha 186:
! rowspan="2" | M4
! rowspan="2" | M4
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Rock Slide (15s)
| align="left" | Ancient Power (30s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Rock.png|Rock|link=Orebound]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Rock.png|Rock|link=Orebound]]
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
Linha 214: Linha 214:
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 105
| align="left" | Level 100


|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
Linha 225: Linha 225:
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 110
| align="left" | Level 100


|- align="center"
|- align="center"
Linha 232: Linha 232:
| align="left" | Magic Coat (50s)
| align="left" | Magic Coat (50s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:Debuff.png|Debuff]] [[Arquivo:Nevermiss.png|Nevermiss]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]  
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Psychic.png|Psychic|link=Psycraft]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Psychic.png|Psychic|link=Psycraft]]
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 106
| align="left" | Level 100


|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
Linha 247: Linha 247:
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 120
| align="left" | Level 100


|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
! rowspan="2" | P
! rowspan="2" | P
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| rowspan="2" align="left" | Storm Drain
| align="left" | Storm Drain
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Passive.png|Passive]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Passive.png|Passive]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Rock.png|Rock|link=Orebound]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Water.png|Water|link=Seavell]]
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" |  
| align="left" | Level 100
|- align="center"
 
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | P
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Suction Cups
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Passive.png|Passive]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Water.png|Water|link=Seavell]]
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 100
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
|}
|}
3 908

edições