1 981
edições
(Criou página com '<center>link=Bastiodon</center> == '''Informações Gerais''' == '''Nome:''' Bastiodon<br /> '''Level:''' 100<br /> '''Elemento:''' Steel / R...') |
|||
(4 revisões intermediárias por 2 usuários não estão sendo mostradas) | |||
Linha 16: | Linha 16: | ||
== '''Movimentos''' == | == '''Movimentos''' == | ||
M1 | === '''Moveset PVP''' === | ||
{| border="0" style="border-collapse:collapse" | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M1 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
M7 | | align="left" | Iron Head (15s) | ||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
Passive - | | rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] | ||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Steel.png|Steel|link=Ironhard]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 100 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M2 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Rock Slide (15s) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Rock.png|Rock|link=Orebound]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 100 | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M3 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Stone Edge (20s) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Rock.png|Rock|link=Orebound]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 100 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M4 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Earth Power (40s) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Ground.png|Ground|link=Orebound]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 103 | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M5 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Ancient Power (40s) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Slow.png|Slow]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Rock.png|Rock|link=Orebound]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 100 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M6 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Rock Blast (35s) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Rock.png|Rock|link=Orebound]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 100 | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M7 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | '''Rock Wrecker (70s)''' | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Rock.png|Rock|link=Orebound]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 105 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M8 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | '''Stealth Rock (80s)''' | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Nevermiss.png|Nevermiss]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Rock.png|Rock|link=Orebound]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 110 | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M9 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Shield (40s) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] [[Arquivo:Debuff.png|Debuff]] [[Arquivo:Nevermiss.png|Nevermiss]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Rock.png|Rock|link=Orebound]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 100 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
! rowspan="2" | P | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Heatproof | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Passive.png|Passive]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Steel.png|Steel|link=Ironhard]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | P | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Sturdy | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Passive.png|Passive]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Steel.png|Steel|link=Ironhard]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | | |||
|} | |||
=== '''Moveset PVE''' === | |||
{| border="0" style="border-collapse:collapse" | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M1 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Iron Head (15s) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Steel.png|Steel|link=Ironhard]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 100 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M2 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Rock Slide (15s) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Rock.png|Rock|link=Orebound]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 100 | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M3 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Stone Edge (20s) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Rock.png|Rock|link=Orebound]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 100 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M4 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Earth Power (40s) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Ground.png|Ground|link=Orebound]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 103 | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M5 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Ancient Power (40s) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Slow.png|Slow]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Rock.png|Rock|link=Orebound]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 100 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M6 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Rock Blast (35s) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Rock.png|Rock|link=Orebound]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 100 | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M7 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Rock Wrecker (50s) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Rock.png|Rock|link=Orebound]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 105 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M8 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Stealth Rock (60s) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Nevermiss.png|Nevermiss]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Rock.png|Rock|link=Orebound]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 110 | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M9 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Shield (40s) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] [[Arquivo:Debuff.png|Debuff]] [[Arquivo:Nevermiss.png|Nevermiss]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Rock.png|Rock|link=Orebound]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 100 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
! rowspan="2" | P | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Heatproof | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Passive.png|Passive]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Steel.png|Steel|link=Ironhard]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | P | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Sturdy | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Passive.png|Passive]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Steel.png|Steel|link=Ironhard]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | | |||
|} | |||
== '''Efetividades''' == | == '''Efetividades''' == |
edições