279
edições
Sem resumo de edição |
|||
(6 revisões intermediárias por 2 usuários não estão sendo mostradas) | |||
Linha 1: | Linha 1: | ||
<center>[[Arquivo: | <center>[[Arquivo:ShiCrobat.gif|link=Shiny Crobat]]</center> | ||
== '''Informações Gerais''' == | == '''Informações Gerais''' == | ||
Linha 17: | Linha 17: | ||
== '''Movimentos''' == | == '''Movimentos''' == | ||
{| border="0" style="border-collapse:collapse" | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |||
M4 | ! rowspan="2" | M1 | ||
| width="10px" | | |||
M6 | | align="left" | Super sonic ( 45s ) | ||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Confusion.png|Confusion]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Normal1.png|Normal|link=Gardestrike]] | |||
Passive | |- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | ||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 100 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M2 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Leech Life ( 8s ) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Lifesteal.png|Lifesteal]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Bug.png|Bug|link=Naturia]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 100 | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M3 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Pluck ( 12s ) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Flying.png|Flying|link=Wingeon]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 105 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M4 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Toxic ( 30s ) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:PoisonStatus.png|Poison]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Poison1.png|Poison|link=Malefic]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 100 | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M5 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Air Slash ( 30s ) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Flying.png|Flying|link=Wingeon]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 103 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M6 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Wing Attack ( 25s ) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Flying.png|Flying|link=Wingeon]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 100 | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M7 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Air Cutter ( 35s ) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Flying.png|Flying|link=Wingeon]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 108 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M8 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Sky Attack ( 50s ) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Flying.png|Flying|link=Wingeon]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 105 | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M9 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Venom Gale ( 60s ) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:PoisonStatus.png|Poison]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Poison1.png|Poison|link=Malefic]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 115 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
! rowspan="2" | P | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Lifesteal | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Passive.png|Passive]] [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Lifesteal.png|Lifesteal]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Poison1.png|Poison|link=Malefic]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | | |||
|} | |||
== '''Efetividades''' == | == '''Efetividades''' == |
edições