translator
879
edições
| Linha 16: | Linha 16: | ||
== '''Movimentos''' == | == '''Movimentos''' == | ||
=== '''Movimentos PVP''' === | |||
{| border="0" style="border-collapse:collapse" | {| border="0" style="border-collapse:collapse" | ||
| Linha 121: | Linha 123: | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | Follow Me (50s) | | align="left" | Follow Me (50s) | ||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] [[Arquivo:Nevermiss.png|Nevermiss]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Normal1.png|Normal|link=Gardestrike]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 100 | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | P | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Volt Absorb | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Passive.png|Passive]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] [[Arquivo:HealingStatus.png|Healing]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Electric.png|Electric|link=Raibolt]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 100 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
! rowspan="2" | P | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Magnet Rise | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Passive.png|Passive]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Electric.png|Electric|link=Raibolt]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 100 | |||
|} | |||
=== '''Movimentos PVE''' === | |||
{| border="0" style="border-collapse:collapse" | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M1 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Ion Deluge (20s) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] [[Arquivo:Nevermiss.png|Nevermiss]] [[Arquivo:Slow.png|Slow]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Electric.png|Electric|link=Raibolt]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 100 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M2 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | '''Charm (40s)''' | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Fairy.png|Fairy|link=Psycraft]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 100 | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M3 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Spark (10s) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Electric.png|Electric|link=Raibolt]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 100 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M4 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Swift (10s) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Normal1.png|Normal|link=Gardestrike]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 100 | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M5 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Nuzzle (32s) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] [[arquivo:Paralyze.png|Paralyze]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Electric.png|Electric|link=Raibolt]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 100 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M6 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Grass Knot (15s) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Grass.png|Grass|link=Naturia]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 100 | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M7 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | '''Discharge (50s)''' | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Electric.png|Electric|link=Raibolt]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 100 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M8 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Super Fang (20s) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Normal1.png|Normal|link=Gardestrike]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 100 | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M9 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Charge (30s) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Normal1.png|Normal|link=Gardestrike]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 100 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M10 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | '''Follow Me (40s)''' | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | | width="50px" rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] [[Arquivo:Nevermiss.png|Nevermiss]] | | rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] [[Arquivo:Nevermiss.png|Nevermiss]] | ||