translator
879
edições
| Linha 20: | Linha 20: | ||
== '''Movimentos''' == | == '''Movimentos''' == | ||
=== Movimentos PVP === | |||
{| border="0" style="border-collapse:collapse" | {| border="0" style="border-collapse:collapse" | ||
| Linha 92: | Linha 94: | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | Earthquake (60s) | | align="left" | Earthquake (60s) | ||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Slow.png|Slow|link=]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Ground.png|Ground|link=]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 100 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M8 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Slack Off (100s) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:HealingStatus.png|Healing]] [[Arquivo:Focus Blocked.png|Focus Blocked|link=]] [[Arquivo:Nevermiss.png|Nevermiss|link=]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Normal1.png|Normal|link=]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 100 | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | P | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="left" | Truant | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Passive.png|Passive]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] [[Arquivo:Debuff.png|Debuff]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Normal1.png|Normal|link=Gardestrike]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | | |||
|} | |||
=== Movimentos PVE === | |||
{| border="0" style="border-collapse:collapse" | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M2 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Scratch (8s) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Normal1.png|Normal|link=Gardestrike]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 100 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M2 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Fury Swipes (15s) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Normal1.png|Normal|link=Gardestrike]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 100 | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M3 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Rock Slide (22s) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Rock.png|Rock|link=]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 100 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M4 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Sucker Punch (30s) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Dark1.png|Dark|link=Malefic]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 100 | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M5 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Hammer Arm (30s) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Stun.png|Stun]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Fighting.png|Fighting|link=]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 100 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M6 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | '''Giga Impact (40s)''' | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] [[Arquivo:Slow.png|Slow]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Normal1.png|Normal|link=Gardestrike]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 100 | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M7 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | '''Earthquake (50s)''' | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | | width="50px" rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Slow.png|Slow|link=]] | | rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Slow.png|Slow|link=]] | ||