Mega Absol: mudanças entre as edições

Ir para navegação Ir para pesquisar
Linha 129: Linha 129:
! rowspan="2" | M1
! rowspan="2" | M1
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | '''Shadowave (12s)'''
| align="left" | '''Psycho Cut (20s)'''
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]  
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Dark1.png|Dark|link=Malefic]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Psychic.png|Psychic|link=]]
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
Linha 140: Linha 140:
! rowspan="2" | M2
! rowspan="2" | M2
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | '''Psycho Cut (20s)'''
| align="left" | '''Night Slash (8s)'''
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]  
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Psychic.png|Psychic|link=Psycraft]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Dark1.png|Dark|link=]]
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
Linha 151: Linha 151:
! rowspan="2" | M3
! rowspan="2" | M3
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | '''Dark Pulse (20s)'''
| align="left" | '''Dark Pulse (18s)'''
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]  
Linha 162: Linha 162:
! rowspan="2" | M4
! rowspan="2" | M4
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | '''Foul Play (8s)'''
| align="left" | '''Foul Play (15s)'''
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]  
Linha 173: Linha 173:
! rowspan="2" | M5
! rowspan="2" | M5
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | '''Night Slash (15s)'''
| align="left" | '''Black Hole (40s)'''
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Slow.png|Slow|link=]] [[Arquivo:NeverBoost.png|Neverboost|link=]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Dark1.png|Dark|link=Malefic]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Dark1.png|Dark|link=Malefic]]
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"
Linha 206: Linha 206:
! rowspan="2" | M8
! rowspan="2" | M8
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | '''Assurance (50s)'''
| align="left" | '''Payback (50s)'''
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Slow.png|Slow]]  
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Dark1.png|Dark|link=Malefic]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Dark1.png|Dark|link=Malefic]]
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
Linha 217: Linha 217:
! rowspan="2" | M9
! rowspan="2" | M9
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | '''Black Hole (40s)'''
| align="left" | '''Swords Dance (40s)'''
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Slow.png|Slow]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Dark1.png|Dark|link=Malefic]]
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 100
 
|- align="center"
! rowspan="2" | M10
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | '''Swords Dance (50s)'''
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]  
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Normal1.png|Normal|link=Gardestrike]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Normal1.png|Normal|link=Gardestrike]]
|- align="center"
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 100
| align="left" | Level 100
translator
879

edições

Menu de navegação