702
edições
| Linha 242: | Linha 242: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''País:''' Brasil | | '''País:''' Brasil | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center;" | [[Arquivo:Gm_icon_2.png|50px|link=https://forum.pokexgames.com/members/3649-Sly]] | |||
| '''Nome:''' Maestro | |||
|- | |||
| '''Gênero:''' Masculino | |||
|- | |||
| '''País:''' Brasil | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> | ||