3 955
edições
(→Tier 3) |
|||
| Linha 891: | Linha 891: | ||
| width="10%" | [[Arquivo:Interface_Tanker_PVP.png|24px|link=]] | | width="10%" | [[Arquivo:Interface_Tanker_PVP.png|24px|link=]] | ||
| text-align:"center;" | [[file:Def7.png|Defense T7|link=]] | | text-align:"center;" | [[file:Def7.png|Defense T7|link=]] | ||
|- | |||
| text-align:center;" | #873 | |||
| text-align:center;" | [[Arquivo:873_-_Frosmoth.png|link=Frosmoth]] | |||
| text-align:center;" | [[Frosmoth]] | |||
| text-align:center;" | [[Arquivo:Ice.png|link=]] [[Arquivo:Bug.png|link=Naturia]] | |||
| width="10%" | [[Arquivo:Interface OffensiveTanker pve.png|24px|link=]] | |||
| width="10%" | [[Arquivo:Not.png|link=]] | |||
| text-align:"center;" | [[file:Atk7.png|Attack T7|link=]][[file:Def7.png|Defense T7|link=]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
edições