3 908
edições
| Linha 19: | Linha 19: | ||
== '''Movimentos''' == | == '''Movimentos''' == | ||
=== '''Movimentos PvP''' === | |||
{| border="0" style="border-collapse:collapse" | {| border="0" style="border-collapse:collapse" | ||
| Linha 31: | Linha 33: | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | Level 80 | | align="left" | Level 80 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
! rowspan="2" | M2 | ! rowspan="2" | M2 | ||
| Linha 41: | Linha 44: | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | Level 80 | | align="left" | Level 80 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | ||
! rowspan="2" | M3 | ! rowspan="2" | M3 | ||
| Linha 51: | Linha 55: | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | Level 80 | | align="left" | Level 80 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
! rowspan="2" | M4 | ! rowspan="2" | M4 | ||
| Linha 61: | Linha 66: | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | Level 80 | | align="left" | Level 80 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | ||
! rowspan="2" | M5 | ! rowspan="2" | M5 | ||
| Linha 71: | Linha 77: | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | Level 80 | | align="left" | Level 80 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
! rowspan="2" | M6 | ! rowspan="2" | M6 | ||
| Linha 86: | Linha 93: | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | Payback (60s) | | align="left" | Payback (60s) | ||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Slow.png|Slow]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Dark1.png|Dark|link=Malefic]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 80 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M8 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Protect (40s) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Normal1.png|Normal|link=Gardestrike]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 80 | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |||
|} | |||
=== '''Movimentos PvE''' === | |||
{| border="0" style="border-collapse:collapse" | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M1 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Hone Claws (40s) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] [[Arquivo:Nevermiss.png|Nevermiss]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Dark1.png|Dark|link=Malefic]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 80 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M2 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Bubble Beam (15s) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Water.png|Water|link=Seavell]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 80 | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M3 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Crunch (15s) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Dark1.png|Dark|link=Malefic]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 80 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M4 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Crabhammer (12s) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[arquivo:Nevermiss.png|Nevermiss]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Water.png|Water|link=Seavell]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 80 | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M5 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Void Sphere (30s) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Dark1.png|Dark|link=Malefic]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 80 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M6 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Night Slash (20s) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Dark1.png|Dark|link=Malefic]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 80 | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M7 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | '''Payback (50s)''' | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | | width="50px" rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Slow.png|Slow]] | | rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Slow.png|Slow]] | ||
edições