Tier e Funções: mudanças entre as edições

Linha 156: Linha 156:
| [[Arquivo:558-Crustle.png|link=Crustle]] <br> [[Crustle]]
| [[Arquivo:558-Crustle.png|link=Crustle]] <br> [[Crustle]]
| [[arquivo:560-Scrafty.png|link=Scrafty]] <br> [[Scrafty]]
| [[arquivo:560-Scrafty.png|link=Scrafty]] <br> [[Scrafty]]
| [[file:589_-_Escavalier.png|link=Escavalier]] <br> [[Escavalier]]
|-
| [[Arquivo:598-Ferrothorn.png|link=Ferrothorn]] <br> [[Ferrothorn]]
| [[Arquivo:598-Ferrothorn.png|link=Ferrothorn]] <br> [[Ferrothorn]]
|-
| [[Arquivo:623-Shiny_Golurk.png|link=Shiny_Golurk]] <br> [[Shiny Golurk]]
| [[Arquivo:623-Shiny_Golurk.png|link=Shiny_Golurk]] <br> [[Shiny Golurk]]
| [[Arquivo:668-Pyroar_Female.png|link=Pyroar Female]]  <br> [[Pyroar Female]]
| [[Arquivo:668-Pyroar_Female.png|link=Pyroar Female]]  <br> [[Pyroar Female]]
3 908

edições