Shiny Magnezone: mudanças entre as edições

Ir para navegação Ir para pesquisar
 
Linha 43: Linha 43:
! rowspan="2" | M3
! rowspan="2" | M3
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | '''Spark (12s)'''
| align="left" | '''Thunderbolt (12s)'''
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
Linha 54: Linha 54:
! rowspan="2" | M4
! rowspan="2" | M4
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Lock-On (25s)
| align="left" | '''Electro Ball (30s)'''
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Stun.png|Stun]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] [[Arquivo:NeverBoost.png|Neverboost]]  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Normal1.png|Normal|link=Gardestrike]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Electric.png|Electric|link=Raibolt]]
|- align="center"   
|- align="center"   
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 100
| align="left" | Level 100


|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | M5
! rowspan="2" | M5
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Tri-Attack (30s)
| align="left" | Lock-On (25s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Stun.png|Stun]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] [[Arquivo:NeverBoost.png|Neverboost]]  
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Normal1.png|Normal|link=Gardestrike]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Normal1.png|Normal|link=Gardestrike]]
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 100
| align="left" | Level 100
Linha 80: Linha 80:
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Steel.png|Steel|link=Ironhard]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Steel.png|Steel|link=Ironhard]]
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 100
| align="left" | Level 100
Linha 87: Linha 87:
! rowspan="2" | M7
! rowspan="2" | M7
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | '''Electro Ball (30s)'''
| align="left" | Zap Cannon (25s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Electric.png|Electric|link=Raibolt]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Electric.png|Electric|link=Raibolt]]
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 100
| align="left" | Level 100


Linha 98: Linha 98:
! rowspan="2" | M8
! rowspan="2" | M8
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Zap Cannon (25s)
| align="left" | Discharge (50s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]  
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Electric.png|Electric|link=Raibolt]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Electric.png|Electric|link=Raibolt]]
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 100
| align="left" | Level 100


Linha 109: Linha 109:
! rowspan="2" | M9
! rowspan="2" | M9
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Discharge (50s)
| align="left" | Screech (50s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Debuff.png|Debuff]]  
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Electric.png|Electric|link=Raibolt]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Normal1.png|Normal|link=Gardestrike]]
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 100
| align="left" | Level 100


|- align="center"  
|- align="center"
! rowspan="2" | M10
! rowspan="2" | M10
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
Linha 124: Linha 124:
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] [[Arquivo:Nevermiss.png|Nevermiss]]  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] [[Arquivo:Nevermiss.png|Nevermiss]]  
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Electric.png|Electric|link=Raibolt]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Electric.png|Electric|link=Raibolt]]
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 100
| align="left" | Level 100


|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
! rowspan="2" | M11
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Screech (50s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Debuff.png|Debuff]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Normal1.png|Normal|link=Gardestrike]]
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 100
|- align="center"
! rowspan="2" | P
! rowspan="2" | P
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
Linha 146: Linha 135:
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Passive.png|Passive]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Passive.png|Passive]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]
| rowspan="2" |  [[Arquivo:NeutralICON.png|Neutral|link=Clãs]]
| rowspan="2" |  [[Arquivo:NeutralICON.png|Neutral|link=Clãs]]
|- align="center"  
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 100
| align="left" | Level 100


|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
|- align="center"
! rowspan="2" | P
! rowspan="2" | P
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
Linha 157: Linha 146:
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Passive.png|Passive]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Passive.png|Passive]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Psychic.png|Psychic|link=Psycraft]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Psychic.png|Psychic|link=Psycraft]]
|- align="center"  style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
|- align="center"
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 100
| align="left" | Level 100
|
|}
|}


=== '''Moveset PVE'''===
=== '''Moveset PVE'''===
Linha 190: Linha 179:
! rowspan="2" | M3
! rowspan="2" | M3
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | '''Spark (8s)'''
| align="left" | '''Thunderbolt (8s)'''
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
Linha 201: Linha 190:
! rowspan="2" | M4
! rowspan="2" | M4
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Lock-On (25s)
| align="left" | '''Electro Ball (30s)'''
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Stun.png|Stun]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] [[Arquivo:NeverBoost.png|Neverboost]]  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Normal1.png|Normal|link=Gardestrike]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Electric.png|Electric|link=Raibolt]]
|- align="center"   
|- align="center"   
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 100
| align="left" | Level 100


|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | M5
! rowspan="2" | M5
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Tri-Attack (40s)
| align="left" | Lock-On (25s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Stun.png|Stun]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] [[Arquivo:NeverBoost.png|Neverboost]]  
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Normal1.png|Normal|link=Gardestrike]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Normal1.png|Normal|link=Gardestrike]]
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 100
| align="left" | Level 100
Linha 227: Linha 216:
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Steel.png|Steel|link=Ironhard]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Steel.png|Steel|link=Ironhard]]
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 100
| align="left" | Level 100
Linha 234: Linha 223:
! rowspan="2" | M7
! rowspan="2" | M7
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | '''Electro Ball (20s)'''
| align="left" | Zap Cannon (25s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Electric.png|Electric|link=Raibolt]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Electric.png|Electric|link=Raibolt]]
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 100
| align="left" | Level 100


Linha 245: Linha 234:
! rowspan="2" | M8
! rowspan="2" | M8
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Zap Cannon (25s)
| align="left" | Discharge (50s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]  
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Electric.png|Electric|link=Raibolt]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Electric.png|Electric|link=Raibolt]]
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 100
| align="left" | Level 100


Linha 256: Linha 245:
! rowspan="2" | M9
! rowspan="2" | M9
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Discharge (50s)
| align="left" | Screech (50s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Debuff.png|Debuff]]  
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Electric.png|Electric|link=Raibolt]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Normal1.png|Normal|link=Gardestrike]]
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 100
| align="left" | Level 100


|- align="center"  
|- align="center"
! rowspan="2" | M10
! rowspan="2" | M10
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
Linha 271: Linha 260:
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] [[Arquivo:Nevermiss.png|Nevermiss]]  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] [[Arquivo:Nevermiss.png|Nevermiss]]  
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Electric.png|Electric|link=Raibolt]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Electric.png|Electric|link=Raibolt]]
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 100
| align="left" | Level 100


|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
! rowspan="2" | M11
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Screech (50s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Debuff.png|Debuff]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Normal1.png|Normal|link=Gardestrike]]
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 100
|- align="center"
! rowspan="2" | P
! rowspan="2" | P
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
Linha 293: Linha 271:
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Passive.png|Passive]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Passive.png|Passive]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]
| rowspan="2" |  [[Arquivo:NeutralICON.png|Neutral|link=Clãs]]
| rowspan="2" |  [[Arquivo:NeutralICON.png|Neutral|link=Clãs]]
|- align="center"  
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 100
| align="left" | Level 100


|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
|- align="center"
! rowspan="2" | P
! rowspan="2" | P
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
Linha 304: Linha 282:
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Passive.png|Passive]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Passive.png|Passive]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Psychic.png|Psychic|link=Psycraft]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Psychic.png|Psychic|link=Psycraft]]
|- align="center"  style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
|- align="center"
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 100
| align="left" | Level 100
|
|}
|}


3 263

edições

Menu de navegação