3 908
edições
| Linha 285: | Linha 285: | ||
| [[Arquivo:477-Dusknoir.png|link=Dusknoir]] <br> [[Dusknoir]] | | [[Arquivo:477-Dusknoir.png|link=Dusknoir]] <br> [[Dusknoir]] | ||
| [[Arquivo:479-ShinyRotomMow.png|link=Shiny_Rotom_(mow)]] <br> [[Shiny Rotom (mow)]] | | [[Arquivo:479-ShinyRotomMow.png|link=Shiny_Rotom_(mow)]] <br> [[Shiny Rotom (mow)]] | ||
| [[file:479 - Shiny Rotom Frost.png|link= Shiny Rotom (frost)]] <br> [[Shiny Rotom (frost)]] | |||
| [[Arquivo:547-Whimsicott.png|link=Whimsicott]] <br> [[Whimsicott]] | | [[Arquivo:547-Whimsicott.png|link=Whimsicott]] <br> [[Whimsicott]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Arquivo:553-Krookodile.png|link=Krookodile]] <br> [[Krookodile]] | | [[Arquivo:553-Krookodile.png|link=Krookodile]] <br> [[Krookodile]] | ||
| [[Arquivo:555-Darmanitan.png|link=Darmanitan]] <br> [[Darmanitan]] | | [[Arquivo:555-Darmanitan.png|link=Darmanitan]] <br> [[Darmanitan]] | ||
| [[Arquivo:609-Chandelure.png|link=Chandelure]] <br> [[Chandelure]] | | [[Arquivo:609-Chandelure.png|link=Chandelure]] <br> [[Chandelure]] | ||
edições