3 908
edições
Sem resumo de edição |
|||
| Linha 258: | Linha 258: | ||
| style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | <b>[[Arquivo:479-RotomGelo.png|link=Rotom Ice]]</b> | | style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | <b>[[Arquivo:479-RotomGelo.png|link=Rotom Ice]]</b> | ||
| style="width:150px; text-align:center;" | <b>'''[[Rotom Ice]]'''</b> | | style="width:150px; text-align:center;" | <b>'''[[Rotom Ice]]'''</b> | ||
|- | |||
| style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | <b>[[file:479 - Shiny Rotom Frost.png|link= Shiny Rotom (frost)]]</b> | |||
| style="width:150px; text-align:center;" | <b>'''[[Shiny Rotom (frost)]]'''</b> | |||
|} | |} | ||
edições