3 263
edições
| Linha 691: | Linha 691: | ||
[[Arquivo:Letreiro_Servidor_Flame.png|link=]] | [[Arquivo:Letreiro_Servidor_Flame.png|link=]] | ||
{| class="wikitable bg-none border-0" width="30%" style="text-align:left;" | {| class="wikitable bg-none border-0" width="30%" style="text-align:left;" | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" align="center" | [[Arquivo:Tutor_male.png|50px|link=https://forum.pokexgames.com/members/403939]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-right-style: hidden; border-width: 1px;" | '''Nome:''' | |||
| Legion Ducsjr | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-right-style: hidden; border-width: 1px;" | '''Maker:''' | |||
| Tde Ducsjr | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-right-style: hidden; border-width: 1px;" | '''Gênero:''' | |||
| Masculino | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-right-style: hidden; border-width: 1px;" | '''País:''' | |||
| Brasileira | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" align="center" | [[Arquivo:Tutor_male.png|50px|link=https://forum.pokexgames.com/members/146315]] | | rowspan="5" align="center" | [[Arquivo:Tutor_male.png|50px|link=https://forum.pokexgames.com/members/146315]] | ||
| Linha 734: | Linha 748: | ||
| Polônia | | Polônia | ||
|} | |} | ||
|-|Obsidian= | |-|Obsidian= | ||
edições