Nossa Equipe: mudanças entre as edições

Linha 421: Linha 421:
| style="border-right-style: hidden; border-width: 1px;" | '''País:'''
| style="border-right-style: hidden; border-width: 1px;" | '''País:'''
| Chile
| Chile
|-
|-  
| rowspan="5" width=35%; align="center" | [[Arquivo:Tutor_male.png|50px|link=https://forum.pokexgames.com/members/328043-Joey-Oister]]
| rowspan="5" width=35%; align="center" | [[Arquivo:Tutor_male.png|50px|link=https://forum.pokexgames.com/members/328043-Joey-Oister]]
|-
|-
Linha 435: Linha 435:
| style="border-right-style: hidden; border-width: 1px;" | '''País:'''  
| style="border-right-style: hidden; border-width: 1px;" | '''País:'''  
| Brasil
| Brasil
|-
| rowspan="5" align="center" | [[Arquivo:Tutor_male.png|50px|link=https://forum.pokexgames.com/members/400054]]
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" align="center" | [[Arquivo:Tutor_male.png|50px|link=https://forum.pokexgames.com/members/370594]]
| style="border-right-style: hidden; border-width: 1px;" | '''Nome:'''
| Laskies
|-
| style="border-right-style: hidden; border-width: 1px;" | '''Maker:'''
| Laskos
|-
| style="border-right-style: hidden; border-width: 1px;" | '''Gênero:'''
| Masculino
|-
| style="border-right-style: hidden; border-width: 1px;" | '''País:'''
| Brasil
|-
| rowspan="5" align="center" | [[Arquivo:Tutor_male.png|50px|link=https://forum.pokexgames.com/members/370594]]
|-
|-
| style="border-right-style: hidden; border-width: 1px;" | '''Nome:'''
| style="border-right-style: hidden; border-width: 1px;" | '''Nome:'''
Linha 506: Linha 520:
| Peru   
| Peru   
|}
|}


|-|Gold=
|-|Gold=
3 263

edições