3 908
edições
| Linha 18: | Linha 18: | ||
== '''Movimentos''' == | == '''Movimentos''' == | ||
==='''Movimentos PvP'''=== | |||
{| border="0" style="border-collapse:collapse" | {| border="0" style="border-collapse:collapse" | ||
| Linha 123: | Linha 125: | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | Silver Claw | | align="left" | Silver Claw | ||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Passive.png|Passive]] [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Steel.png|Steel|link=Ironhard]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
|} | |||
==='''Movimentos PvE'''=== | |||
{| border="0" style="border-collapse:collapse" | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M1 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Bug Bite (15s) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Slow.png|Slow]] [[Arquivo:Debuff.png|Debuff]] [[Arquivo:NeverBoost.png|NeverBoost]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Bug.png|Bug|link=Naturial]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 100 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M2 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Iron Head (10s) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Steel.png|Steel|link=Ironhard]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 100 | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M3 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | U-Turn (25s) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Bug.png|Bug|link=Naturia]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 100 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M4 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Dual Wingbeat (30s) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | | width="50px" rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] | | rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] | ||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Flying.png|Flying|link=Wingeon]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 100 | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M5 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | '''Bullet Punch (50s''') | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Steel.png|Steel|link=Ironhard]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 100 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M6 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Compass Slash (40s) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Slow.png|Slow]] [[Arquivo:Nevermiss.png|Nevermiss]] [[Arquivo:NeverBoost.png|Neverboost]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Bug.png|Bug|link=Naturia]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 100 | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M7 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Metal Claw (40s) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Steel.png|Steel|link=Ironhard]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 100 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M8 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | '''Double Hit (50s)''' | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Nevermiss.png|Nevermiss]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Normal1.png|Normal|link=Gardestrike]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 100 | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M9 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | '''Swords Dance (40s)''' | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Normal1.png|Normal|link=Gardestrike]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 100 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
! rowspan="2" | P | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Silver Claw | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Passive.png|Passive]] [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Steel.png|Steel|link=Ironhard]] | | rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Steel.png|Steel|link=Ironhard]] | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
edições