Shiny Sandshrew: mudanças entre as edições

Ir para navegação Ir para pesquisar
 
Linha 31: Linha 31:
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 20
| align="left" | Level 40


|- align="center"
|- align="center"
Linha 42: Linha 42:
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 20
| align="left" | Level 40


|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"
Linha 53: Linha 53:
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 20
| align="left" | Level 40


|- align="center"
|- align="center"
! rowspan="2" | M4
! rowspan="2" | M4
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Dig (45s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] [[Arquivo:Slow.png|Slow]] [[Arquivo:Debuff.png|Debuff]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Ground.png|Ground|link=Orebound]]
|- align="center"
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 40
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | M5
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Rollout (25s)
| align="left" | Rollout (25s)
Linha 62: Linha 73:
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]  
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Rock.png|Rock|link=Orebound]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Rock.png|Rock|link=Orebound]]
|- align="center"
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 20
| align="left" | Level 40


|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"
|- align="center"
! rowspan="2" | M5
! rowspan="2" | M6
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Earthquake (35s)
| align="left" | Earthquake (35s)
Linha 73: Linha 84:
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Slow.png|Slow]]  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Slow.png|Slow]]  
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Ground.png|Ground|link=Orebound]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Ground.png|Ground|link=Orebound]]
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"
|- align="center"
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 20
| align="left" | Level 40


|- align="center"
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | M6
! rowspan="2" | M7
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Fissure (50s)
| align="left" | Fissure (50s)
Linha 84: Linha 95:
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]  
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Ground.png|Ground|link=Orebound]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Ground.png|Ground|link=Orebound]]
|- align="center"
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 20
| align="left" | Level 40
 
|}
|}


3 263

edições

Menu de navegação