Ferroseed: mudanças entre as edições

Sem resumo de edição
Linha 29: Linha 29:
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 60
| align="left" | Level 60
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
! rowspan="2" | M2
! rowspan="2" | M2
Linha 39: Linha 40:
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 60
| align="left" | Level 60
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | M3
! rowspan="2" | M3
Linha 49: Linha 51:
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 60
| align="left" | Level 60
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
! rowspan="2" | M4
! rowspan="2" | M4
Linha 59: Linha 62:
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 60
| align="left" | Level 60
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | M5
! rowspan="2" | M5
Linha 69: Linha 73:
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 60
| align="left" | Level 60
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
! rowspan="2" | M6
! rowspan="2" | M6
Linha 79: Linha 84:
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 60
| align="left" | Level 60
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | M7
! rowspan="2" | M7
Linha 89: Linha 95:
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 60
| align="left" | Level 60
|- align="center"
 
|}
|}


3 908

edições