Cleffa: mudanças entre as edições

Linha 25: Linha 25:
{| border="0" style="border-collapse:collapse"
{| border="0" style="border-collapse:collapse"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
! rowspan="2" | M1
! rowspan="2" | M2
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Dazzling Gleam (15s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Fairy.png|Fairy|link=Psycraft]]
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 20
 
|- align="center"
! rowspan="2" | M2
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Doubleslap (5s)
| align="left" | Double Slap (5s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Normal1.png|Normal|link=Gardestrike]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Normal1.png|Normal|link=Gardestrike]]
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 20
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
! rowspan="2" | M2
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Body Slam (30s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Debuff.png|Debuff]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Normal1.png|Normal|link=Gardestrike]]
|- align="center"
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 20
| align="left" | Level 20
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | M3
! rowspan="2" | M3
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Sing (70s)
| align="left" | Sing (50s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Stun.png|Stun]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Stun.png|Stun]]
Linha 54: Linha 56:
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 20
| align="left" | Level 20
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
! rowspan="2" | M4
! rowspan="2" | M4
Linha 64: Linha 67:
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 20
| align="left" | Level 20
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | M5
! rowspan="2" | M5
Linha 74: Linha 78:
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 20
| align="left" | Level 20
|- align="center"
|}
|}


3 908

edições