Duskull: mudanças entre as edições

(Adicionando a passiva levitate (changelog: 05/12/2024))
Linha 24: Linha 24:
{| border="0" style="border-collapse:collapse"
{| border="0" style="border-collapse:collapse"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
 
! rowspan="2" | M1
! rowspan="2" | M1
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
Linha 35: Linha 35:
| align="left" | Level 40
| align="left" | Level 40
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
 
! rowspan="2" | M2
! rowspan="2" | M2
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Shadow Punch (20s)
| align="left" | Ominous Wind (20s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Ghost1.png|Ghost|link=Malefic]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Ghost1.png|Ghost|link=Malefic]]
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
Linha 46: Linha 46:
| align="left" | Level 40
| align="left" | Level 40
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
 
! rowspan="2" | M3
! rowspan="2" | M3
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
Linha 57: Linha 57:
| align="left" | Level 40
| align="left" | Level 40
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
 
! rowspan="2" | M4
! rowspan="2" | M4
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Confuse Ray (40s)
| align="left" | Confuse Ray (35s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Confusion.png|Confusion]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Confusion.png|Confusion]]
Linha 68: Linha 68:
| align="left" | Level 40
| align="left" | Level 40
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
 
! rowspan="2" | M5
! rowspan="2" | M5
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Dark Accurate
| align="left" | Astonish (40s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Ghost1.png|Ghost|link=Malefic]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Ghost1.png|Ghost|link=Malefic]]
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | '''(Usado apenas por Pokémon selvagem)'''
| align="left" | Level 40
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
! rowspan="2" | M6
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Dark Accurate (15s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Ghost1.png|Ghost|link=Malefic]]
|- align="center"
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Pokémon Selvagem


|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | P
! rowspan="2" | P
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
Linha 86: Linha 97:
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] [[Arquivo:Passive.png|Passive]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] [[Arquivo:Passive.png|Passive]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Ghost1.png|Ghost|link=Malefic]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Ghost1.png|Ghost|link=Malefic]]
|- align="center"
|- align="center"  style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 40
| align="left" |
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|}
|}


9 386

edições