Shiny Bulbasaur: mudanças entre as edições

Linha 23: Linha 23:
! rowspan="2" | M1  
! rowspan="2" | M1  
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Tracke (12s)  
| align="left" | Tackle (12s)  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]  
Linha 29: Linha 29:
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"  
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"  
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 20
| align="left" | Level 40


|- align="center"
|- align="center"
Linha 40: Linha 40:
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 20
| align="left" | Level 40


|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"  
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"  
! rowspan="2" | M3  
! rowspan="2" | M3  
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Vine Whip (18s)  
| align="left" | Vine Whip (20s)  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]  
Linha 51: Linha 51:
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"  
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"  
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 20
| align="left" | Level 40


|- align="center"
|- align="center"
! rowspan="2" | M4  
! rowspan="2" | M4  
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Grass Knot (20s)  
| align="left" | Sludge (20s)  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]  
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Grass.png|Grass|link=Naturia]]  
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Poison1.png|Poison|link=Malefic]]  
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 20
| align="left" | Level 40


|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"  
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"  
! rowspan="2" | M5  
! rowspan="2" | M5  
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Leech Seed (20s)  
| align="left" | Leech Seed (30s)  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Lifesteal.png|Lifesteal]]  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Lifesteal.png|Lifesteal]]  
Linha 73: Linha 73:
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"  
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"  
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 20
| align="left" | Level 40


|- align="center"
|- align="center"
Linha 84: Linha 84:
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 20
| align="left" | Level 40


|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"  
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"  
! rowspan="2" | M7  
! rowspan="2" | M7  
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Solar Beam (60s)  
| align="left" | Solar Beam (50s)  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]  
Linha 95: Linha 95:
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"  
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"  
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 20
| align="left" | Level 40


|- align="center"
|- align="center"
! rowspan="2" | M8  
! rowspan="2" | M8  
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Stun Spore (40s)  
| align="left" | Giga Drain (30s)  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Paralyze.png|Paralyze]]  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Lifesteal.png|Lifesteal]] [[Arquivo:Nevermiss.png|Nevermiss]] 
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Grass.png|Grass|link=Naturia]]  
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Grass.png|Grass|link=Naturia]]  
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 20
| align="left" | Level 40


|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"  
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"  
! rowspan="2" | M9  
! rowspan="2" | M9  
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Sleep Powder (40s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Stun.png|Stun]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Grass.png|Grass|link=Naturia]]
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 40
|- align="center"
! rowspan="2" | M10
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Poison Powder (20s)  
| align="left" | Poison Powder (20s)  
Linha 115: Linha 126:
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:PoisonStatus.png|Poison]]  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:PoisonStatus.png|Poison]]  
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Poison1.png|Poison|link=Malefic]]  
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Poison1.png|Poison|link=Malefic]]  
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"  
|- align="center"  
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 20
| align="left" | Level 40


|}
|}
9 386

edições