Butterfree: mudanças entre as edições

Ir para navegação Ir para pesquisar
 
Linha 32: Linha 32:
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 30
| align="left" | Level 30
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
! rowspan="2" | M2
! rowspan="2" | M2
Linha 42: Linha 43:
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 30
| align="left" | Level 30
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"  
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"  
! rowspan="2" | M1  
! rowspan="2" | M1  
Linha 52: Linha 54:
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 30  
| align="left" | Level 30  
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
! rowspan="2" | M4
! rowspan="2" | M4
Linha 62: Linha 65:
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 30
| align="left" | Level 30
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
! rowspan="2" | M5
! rowspan="2" | M5
Linha 72: Linha 76:
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 30
| align="left" | Level 30
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
! rowspan="2" | M6
! rowspan="2" | M6
Linha 82: Linha 87:
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 30
| align="left" | Level 30
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
! rowspan="2" | M7
! rowspan="2" | M7
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Sleep Powder (60s)
| align="left" | Sleep Powder (50s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]][[Arquivo:Stun.png|Stun]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]][[Arquivo:Stun.png|Stun]]
Linha 92: Linha 98:
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 30
| align="left" | Level 30
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
! rowspan="2" | M8
! rowspan="2" | M8
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Poison Powder (20s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]][[Arquivo:PoisonStatus.png|Poison]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Poison1.png|Poison|link=Malefic]]
|- align="center" 
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 30
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | M9
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Safeguard (40s)
| align="left" | Safeguard (40s)
Linha 99: Linha 117:
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] [[Arquivo:Nevermiss.png|Nevermiss]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] [[Arquivo:Nevermiss.png|Nevermiss]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Normal1.png|Normal|link=Gardestrike]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Normal1.png|Normal|link=Gardestrike]]
|- align="center"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 30
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | M9
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Poison Powder (20s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]][[Arquivo:PoisonStatus.png|Poison]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Poison1.png|Poison|link=Malefic]]
|- align="center"  style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 30
| align="left" | Level 30
|}
|}
3 908

edições

Menu de navegação