Dodrio: mudanças entre as edições

 
Linha 24: Linha 24:
! rowspan="2" | M1
! rowspan="2" | M1
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Sand Attack (8s)
| align="left" | Sand Attack (10s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Blind.png|Blind]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Blind.png|Blind]]
Linha 30: Linha 30:
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 50
| align="left" | Level 60


|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
Linha 41: Linha 41:
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 50
| align="left" | Level 60


|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
Linha 52: Linha 52:
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 50
| align="left" | Level 60


|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
! rowspan="2" | M4
! rowspan="2" | M4
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Pluck (15s)
| align="left" | Pluck (12s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]  
Linha 63: Linha 63:
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 50
| align="left" | Level 60


|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
! rowspan="2" | M5
! rowspan="2" | M5
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" |  Tri-Attack (40s)
| align="left" |  Tri-Attack (30s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]  
Linha 74: Linha 74:
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 50
| align="left" | Level 60


|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
! rowspan="2" | M6
! rowspan="2" | M6
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Roost (60s)
| align="left" | Roost (40s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]]  [[Arquivo:HealingStatus.png|Healing]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]]  [[Arquivo:HealingStatus.png|Healing]]
Linha 85: Linha 85:
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 50
| align="left" | Level 60


|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | M7
! rowspan="2" | M7
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Aerial Ace (40s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]]  [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Flying.png|Flying|link=Wingeon]]
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 60
|- align="center"
! rowspan="2" | M8
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" |  Rage (30s)
| align="left" |  Rage (30s)
Linha 94: Linha 105:
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]]  [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]]  [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Dragon.png|Dragon|link=Wingeon]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Dragon.png|Dragon|link=Wingeon]]
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center"
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 50
| align="left" | Level 60


|- align="center"  
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | M8
! rowspan="2" | M9
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Agility (30s)
| align="left" | Agility (30s)
Linha 105: Linha 116:
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]]  [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]]  [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Flying.png|Flying|link=Wingeon]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Flying.png|Flying|link=Wingeon]]
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 60
|- align="center"
! rowspan="2" | P
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Early Bird (30s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Passive.png|Passive]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Normal1.png|Normal|link=Gardestrike]]
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 50
| align="left" | Level 60
|}
|}


3 908

edições