Gothitelle: mudanças entre as edições

Ir para navegação Ir para pesquisar
Linha 24: Linha 24:


{| border="0" style="border-collapse:collapse"
{| border="0" style="border-collapse:collapse"
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"
|- align="center"
! rowspan="2" | M1
! rowspan="2" | M1
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Pound (20s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Normal1.png|Normal|link=Gardestrike]]
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 100
|- align="center"
! rowspan="2" | M2
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Psy Ball (8s)
| align="left" | Psy Ball (8s)
Linha 47: Linha 36:


|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | M3
! rowspan="2" | M2
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Psy Pulse (10s)
| align="left" | Psy Pulse (10s)
Linha 58: Linha 47:


|- align="center"
|- align="center"
! rowspan="2" | M4
! rowspan="2" | M3
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Synchronoise (18s)
| align="left" | Synchronoise (18s)
Linha 69: Linha 58:


|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | M5
! rowspan="2" | M4
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Instant Teleportation (90s)
| align="left" | Instant Teleportation (90s)
Linha 80: Linha 69:


|- align="center"
|- align="center"
! rowspan="2" | M6
! rowspan="2" | M5
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Trick (50s)
| align="left" | Trick (50s)
Linha 91: Linha 80:


|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | M7
! rowspan="2" | M6
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Psyshock (40s)
| align="left" | Psyshock (40s)
Linha 102: Linha 91:


|- align="center"
|- align="center"
! rowspan="2" | M8
! rowspan="2" | M7
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Psychic (40s)
| align="left" | Psychic (40s)
Linha 113: Linha 102:


|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | M9
! rowspan="2" | M8
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Future Sight (60s)
| align="left" | Future Sight (60s)
2 737

edições

Menu de navegação