Lucario: mudanças entre as edições

Linha 203: Linha 203:
! rowspan="2" | M5
! rowspan="2" | M5
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | '''Bullet Punch (50s)'''
| align="left" | Bullet Punch (40s)  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]  
Linha 214: Linha 214:
! rowspan="2" | M6
! rowspan="2" | M6
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | '''Meteor Mash (50s)'''
| align="left" | Meteor Mash (60s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Slow.png|Slow]] [[Arquivo:Nevermiss.png|Nevermiss]]  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Slow.png|Slow]] [[Arquivo:Nevermiss.png|Nevermiss]]  
Linha 245: Linha 245:


|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"  
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"  
! rowspan="2" | M9
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Detect 
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Fighting.png|Fighting|link=Gardestrike]]
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 80
|- align="center"
! rowspan="2" | P  
! rowspan="2" | P  
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Evasion
| align="left" | Evasion  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Passive.png|Passive]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Passive.png|Passive]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]  
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Normal1.png|Normal|link=Gardestrike]]  
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Normal1.png|Normal|link=Gardestrike]]
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"  
|- align="center"  
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 80  
| align="left" | Level 80  


|- align="center"
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"  
! rowspan="2" | P  
! rowspan="2" | P  
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Counter Punch  
| align="left" | Counter Punch
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Passive.png|Passive]] [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Passive.png|Passive]] [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]  
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Fighting.png|Fighting|link=Gardestrike]]  
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Fighting.png|Fighting|link=Gardestrike]]  
|- align="center"  
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"  
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 80  
| align="left" | Level 80  


|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"  
|- align="center"
! rowspan="2" | P  
! rowspan="2" | P  
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Aura Shield  
| align="left" | Aura Shield  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Passive.png|Passive]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Passive.png|Passive]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Steel.png|Steel|link=Ironhard]]  
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Steel.png|Steel|link=Ironhard]]  
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"  
|- align="center"  
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 80  
| align="left" | Level 80  
1 063

edições