translator
2 499
edições
Sem resumo de edição |
Sem resumo de edição |
||
(3 revisões intermediárias por 2 usuários não estão sendo mostradas) | |||
Linha 445: | Linha 445: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-right-style: hidden; border-width: 1px;" | '''Mascote:''' | | style="border-right-style: hidden; border-width: 1px;" | '''Mascote:''' | ||
| [[Arquivo: | | [[Arquivo:202-Wobbuffet.png|link=Wobbuffet]] | ||
|- style="border-top: 3px solid black" | |- style="border-top: 3px solid black" | ||
Linha 574: | Linha 574: | ||
|- style="border-top: 3px solid black" | |- style="border-top: 3px solid black" | ||
| rowspan="2" align="center" style="border-bottom-style: hidden; border-width: 1px;" | | | width="100px" rowspan="2" align="center" style="border-bottom-style: hidden; border-width: 1px;" | | ||
| style="border-right-style: hidden; border-width: 1px;" | '''Nome:''' | | style="border-right-style: hidden; border-width: 1px;" | '''Nome:''' | ||
| | | width="150px" | Billz | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="vertical-align:top; border-right-style: hidden; border-width: 1px;" | '''Maker:''' | | style="vertical-align:top; border-right-style: hidden; border-width: 1px;" | '''Maker:''' | ||
| | | Fabricio Aquino | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" align="center" | [[Arquivo:Tutor_male.png|link=https://forum.pokexgames.com/members/ | | rowspan="3" align="center" | [[Arquivo:Tutor_male.png|link=https://forum.pokexgames.com/members/149585-Billz]] | ||
| style="border-right-style: hidden; border-width: 1px;" | '''Sexo:''' | | style="border-right-style: hidden; border-width: 1px;" | '''Sexo:''' | ||
| Masculino | | Masculino | ||
Linha 589: | Linha 589: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-right-style: hidden; border-width: 1px;" | '''Mascote:''' | | style="border-right-style: hidden; border-width: 1px;" | '''Mascote:''' | ||
| [[Arquivo: | | [[Arquivo:020-AlolanRaticate.png|link=Alolan Raticate]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Linha 1 385: | Linha 1 385: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <span style="color: #E51E66">'''Bullabere'''</span> | | <span style="color: #E51E66">'''Bullabere'''</span> | ||
| Designer | |||
|- | |||
| <span style="color: #E51E66">'''Bea'''</span> | |||
| Designer | | Designer | ||
</center> | </center> | ||
</translate> | </translate> |