1 594
edições
(Criou página com '<center>link=Hippowdon</center> == '''Informações Gerais''' == '''Nome:''' Hippowdon<br /> '''Level:''' 100<br /> '''Elemento:''' Ground<br...') |
|||
(5 revisões intermediárias por 4 usuários não estão sendo mostradas) | |||
Linha 16: | Linha 16: | ||
== '''Movimentos''' == | == '''Movimentos''' == | ||
===Moveset PVP=== | |||
{| border="0" style="border-collapse:collapse" | |||
M3 | |- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | ||
! rowspan="2" | M1 | |||
M5 | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | Ice Fang (25s) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Slow.png|Slow]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Ice.png|Ice|link=Seavell]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 100 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M2 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Stomping Tantrum (15s) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Ground.png|Ground|link=Orebound]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 100 | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M3 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Sand Tomb (40s) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Stun.png|Stun]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Ground.png|Ground|link=Orebound]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 102 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M4 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Dig (40s) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] [[Arquivo:Slow.png|Slow]] [[Arquivo:Debuff.png|Debuff]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Ground.png|Ground|link=Orebound]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 102 | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M5 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | '''Sand Field (30s)''' | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Nevermiss.png|Nevermiss]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Ground.png|Ground|link=Orebound]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 110 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M6 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | '''Fissure (60s)''' | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Ground.png|Ground|link=Orebound]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 110 | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M7 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | '''Earthquake (60s)''' | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Ground.png|Ground|link=Orebound]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 107 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M8 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | '''Slack Off (100s)''' | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:HealingStatus.png|Healing]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Normal1.png|Normal|link=Gardestrike]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 105 | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M9 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | '''Sandstorm (60s)''' | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] [[Arquivo:Blind.png|Blind]] [[Arquivo:Slow.png|Slow]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Rock.png|Rock|link=Orebound]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 100 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
! rowspan="2" | P | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Sand Force | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Ground.png|Ground|link=Orebound]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 100 | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | P | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Sandstream | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Ground.png|Ground|link=Orebound]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 100 | |||
|} | |||
===Moveset PVE=== | |||
{| border="0" style="border-collapse:collapse" | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M1 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Ice Fang (25s) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Slow.png|Slow]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Ice.png|Ice|link=Seavell]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 100 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M2 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Stomping Tantrum (15s) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Ground.png|Ground|link=Orebound]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 100 | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M3 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Sand Tomb (40s) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Stun.png|Stun]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Ground.png|Ground|link=Orebound]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 102 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M4 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Dig (40s) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] [[Arquivo:Slow.png|Slow]] [[Arquivo:Debuff.png|Debuff]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Ground.png|Ground|link=Orebound]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 102 | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M5 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | '''Sand Field (40s)''' | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Nevermiss.png|Nevermiss]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Ground.png|Ground|link=Orebound]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 110 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M6 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | '''Fissure (50s)''' | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Ground.png|Ground|link=Orebound]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 110 | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M7 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | '''Earthquake (50s)''' | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Ground.png|Ground|link=Orebound]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 107 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M8 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | '''Slack Off (60s)''' | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:HealingStatus.png|Healing]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Normal1.png|Normal|link=Gardestrike]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 105 | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M9 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | '''Sandstorm (50s)''' | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] [[Arquivo:Blind.png|Blind]] [[Arquivo:Slow.png|Slow]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Rock.png|Rock|link=Orebound]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 100 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
! rowspan="2" | P | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Sand Force | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Ground.png|Ground|link=Orebound]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 100 | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | P | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Sandstream | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Ground.png|Ground|link=Orebound]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 100 | |||
|} | |||
== '''Efetividades''' == | == '''Efetividades''' == |
edições