254
edições
Sem resumo de edição |
Sem resumo de edição |
||
| Linha 12: | Linha 12: | ||
! width="16%" | Mega Evolução | ! width="16%" | Mega Evolução | ||
|- align="center" style="height:60px" | |- align="center" style="height:60px" | ||
! rowspan=" | ! rowspan="5" | [[Arquivo:Orebound1.png|link=Orebound]] <br> [[Orebound]] | ||
| [[File:248-Tyranitar.png|Tyranitar]] <br> [[Tyranitar]] | | [[File:248-Tyranitar.png|Tyranitar]] <br> [[Tyranitar]] | ||
| [[Arquivo:Tyranitarite.png|link=Mega Evoluções]] <br> Tyranitarite | | [[Arquivo:Tyranitarite.png|link=Mega Evoluções]] <br> Tyranitarite | ||
| Linha 28: | Linha 28: | ||
| [[Arquivo:Steelixite.png|link=Mega Evoluções]] <br> Steelixite | | [[Arquivo:Steelixite.png|link=Mega Evoluções]] <br> Steelixite | ||
| [[Arquivo:208-MegaSteelix.png|link=Mega Steelix]] <br> [[Mega Steelix]] | | [[Arquivo:208-MegaSteelix.png|link=Mega Steelix]] <br> [[Mega Steelix]] | ||
|- align="center" style="height:60px" | |||
| [[Arquivo:142-Aerodactyl.png|link=Aerodactyl]] <br> [[Aerodactyl]] | |||
| [[Arquivo:Aerodactylite.png|link=]] <br> Aerodactylite | |||
| [[Arquivo:142M.png|link=Mega Aerodactyl]] <br> [[Mega Aerodactyl]] | |||
|- align="center" style="height:60px" | |- align="center" style="height:60px" | ||
! rowspan="6" | [[Arquivo:Wingeon1.png|link=Wingeon]] <br> [[Wingeon]] | ! rowspan="6" | [[Arquivo:Wingeon1.png|link=Wingeon]] <br> [[Wingeon]] | ||
| Linha 172: | Linha 176: | ||
| [[Arquivo:531-MegaAudino.png|link=Mega Audino]] <br> [[Mega Audino]] | | [[Arquivo:531-MegaAudino.png|link=Mega Audino]] <br> [[Mega Audino]] | ||
|- align="center" style="height:60px" | |- align="center" style="height:60px" | ||
! rowspan=" | ! rowspan="6" | [[Arquivo:Ironhard1.png|link=Ironhard]] <br> [[Ironhard]] | ||
| [[File:303-Mawile.png|Mawile]] <br> [[Mawile]] | | [[File:303-Mawile.png|Mawile]] <br> [[Mawile]] | ||
| [[Arquivo:Mawilite.png|link=Mega Evoluções]] <br> Mawilite | | [[Arquivo:Mawilite.png|link=Mega Evoluções]] <br> Mawilite | ||
| Linha 192: | Linha 196: | ||
| [[Arquivo:Steelixite.png|link=Mega Evoluções]] <br> Steelixite | | [[Arquivo:Steelixite.png|link=Mega Evoluções]] <br> Steelixite | ||
| [[Arquivo:208-MegaSteelix.png|link=Mega Steelix]] <br> [[Mega Steelix]] | | [[Arquivo:208-MegaSteelix.png|link=Mega Steelix]] <br> [[Mega Steelix]] | ||
|- align="center" style="height:60px" | |||
| [[Arquivo:376-Metagross.png|link=Metagross]] <br> [[Metagross]] | |||
| [[Arquivo:Metagrossite.png|link=]] <br> Metagrossite | |||
| [[Arquivo:Megametagross.png|link=Mega Metagross]] <br> [[Mega Metagross]] | |||
|- align="center" style="height:60px" | |- align="center" style="height:60px" | ||
! rowspan="5" | [[Arquivo:Malefi1c.png|link=Malefic]] <br> [[Malefic]] | ! rowspan="5" | [[Arquivo:Malefi1c.png|link=Malefic]] <br> [[Malefic]] | ||
edições