3 263
edições
| Linha 421: | Linha 421: | ||
| style="border-right-style: hidden; border-width: 1px;" | '''País:''' | | style="border-right-style: hidden; border-width: 1px;" | '''País:''' | ||
| Chile | | Chile | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" width=35%; align="center" | [[Arquivo:Tutor_male.png|50px|link=https://forum.pokexgames.com/members/328043-Joey-Oister]] | | rowspan="5" width=35%; align="center" | [[Arquivo:Tutor_male.png|50px|link=https://forum.pokexgames.com/members/328043-Joey-Oister]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Linha 435: | Linha 435: | ||
| style="border-right-style: hidden; border-width: 1px;" | '''País:''' | | style="border-right-style: hidden; border-width: 1px;" | '''País:''' | ||
| Brasil | | Brasil | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" align="center" | [[Arquivo:Tutor_male.png|50px|link=https://forum.pokexgames.com/members/400054]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" | | style="border-right-style: hidden; border-width: 1px;" | '''Nome:''' | ||
| Laskies | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-right-style: hidden; border-width: 1px;" | '''Maker:''' | |||
| Laskos | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-right-style: hidden; border-width: 1px;" | '''Gênero:''' | |||
| Masculino | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-right-style: hidden; border-width: 1px;" | '''País:''' | |||
| Brasil | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" align="center" | [[Arquivo:Tutor_male.png|50px|link=https://forum.pokexgames.com/members/370594]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-right-style: hidden; border-width: 1px;" | '''Nome:''' | | style="border-right-style: hidden; border-width: 1px;" | '''Nome:''' | ||
| Linha 506: | Linha 520: | ||
| Peru | | Peru | ||
|} | |} | ||
|-|Gold= | |-|Gold= | ||
edições