Nossa Equipe: mudanças entre as edições
Ir para navegação
Ir para pesquisar
Linha 83: | Linha 83: | ||
<tr></tr> | <tr></tr> | ||
</table> | </table> | ||
OU | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center; width: 300px; height: 250px; border-style: solid; border-width: 2px; border-color: Black" | |||
| rowspan="4" | [[Arquivo:Dr House.png|link=https://forum.pokexgames.com/members/3-Quinn]] | |||
| '''Nome:''' Kraken | |||
|- | |||
| '''Sexo:''' Masculino | |||
|- | |||
| '''País:''' Brasil | |||
|- | |||
| '''Cargo:''' Programador | |||
|- style="border-top: 2px solid black" | |||
| rowspan="4" | [[Arquivo:Dr House.png|link=https://forum.pokexgames.com/members/3-Quinn]] | |||
| '''Nome:''' Coffee | |||
|- | |||
| '''Sexo:''' Masculino | |||
|- | |||
| '''País:''' Brasil | |||
|- | |||
| '''Cargo:''' Spriter | |||
|- style="border-top: 2px solid black" | |||
| rowspan="4" | [[Arquivo:Dr House.png|link=https://forum.pokexgames.com/members/3-Quinn]] | |||
| '''Nome:''' Doflamingo | |||
|- | |||
| '''Sexo:''' Masculino | |||
|- | |||
| '''País:''' Brasil | |||
|- | |||
| '''Cargo:''' Game Designer | |||
|- style="border-top: 2px solid black" | |||
| rowspan="4" | [[Arquivo:Dr House.png|link=https://forum.pokexgames.com/members/3-Quinn]] | |||
| '''Nome:''' Red | |||
|- | |||
| '''Sexo:''' Masculino | |||
|- | |||
| '''País:''' Brasil | |||
|- | |||
| '''Cargo:''' Game Designer | |||
|- style="border-top: 2px solid black" | |||
| rowspan="4" | [[Arquivo:Dr House.png|link=https://forum.pokexgames.com/members/3-Quinn]] | |||
| '''Nome:''' Tzurk | |||
|- | |||
| '''Sexo:''' Masculino | |||
|- | |||
| '''País:''' Brasil | |||
|- | |||
| '''Cargo:''' Mapper | |||
|} | |||
</center> | </center> | ||