3 195
edições
| (3 revisões intermediárias por um outro usuário não estão sendo mostradas) | |||
| Linha 19: | Linha 19: | ||
== '''Movimentos''' == | == '''Movimentos''' == | ||
===Moveset PVP=== | |||
{| border="0" style="border-collapse:collapse" | {| border="0" style="border-collapse:collapse" | ||
| Linha 46: | Linha 48: | ||
! rowspan="2" | M3 | ! rowspan="2" | M3 | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | Bubble Beam (25s) | ||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | | width="50px" rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] | | rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] | ||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo: | | rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Water.png|Water|link=Seavell]] | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| Linha 57: | Linha 59: | ||
! rowspan="2" | M4 | ! rowspan="2" | M4 | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | Water | | align="left" | Water Pulse (25s) | ||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | | width="50px" rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | | | rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] | ||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Water.png|Water|link=Seavell]] | | rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Water.png|Water|link=Seavell]] | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| Linha 68: | Linha 70: | ||
! rowspan="2" | M5 | ! rowspan="2" | M5 | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | Water Ball (25s) | ||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | | width="50px" rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] | | rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] | ||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Water.png|Water|link=Seavell]] | | rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Water.png|Water|link=Seavell]] | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | ||
| Linha 79: | Linha 81: | ||
! rowspan="2" | M6 | ! rowspan="2" | M6 | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | Venomous Sting (20s) | ||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Poison1.png|Poison|link=Malefic]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 80 | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M7 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Acid Armor (40s) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] [[Arquivo:Nevermiss.png|Nevermiss]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Poison1.png|Poison|link=Malefic]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 80 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M8 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Hydro Pump (60s) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | | width="50px" rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] | | rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] | ||
| Linha 88: | Linha 112: | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | ||
! rowspan="2" | | ! rowspan="2" | M9 | ||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Surf (60s) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Water.png|Water|link=Seavell]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 80 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M10 | |||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | Screech (50s) | | align="left" | Screech (50s) | ||
| Linha 94: | Linha 129: | ||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Debuff.png|Debuff]] | | rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Debuff.png|Debuff]] | ||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Normal1.png|Normal|link=Gardestrike]] | | rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Normal1.png|Normal|link=Gardestrike]] | ||
|- align="center" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 80 | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | P | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Liquid Ooze | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Passive.png|Passive]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Poison1.png|Poison|link=Malefic]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | | |||
|} | |||
===Moveset PVE=== | |||
{| border="0" style="border-collapse:collapse" | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M1 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Wrap '''(30s)''' | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Stun.png|Stun]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Normal1.png|Normal|link=Gardestrike]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 80 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M2 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Bubbles (10s) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Water.png|Water|link=Seavell]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 80 | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M3 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Bubble Beam '''(12s)''' | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Water.png|Water|link=Seavell]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 80 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M4 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Water Pulse (25s) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Water.png|Water|link=Seavell]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 80 | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M5 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Water Ball (25s) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Water.png|Water|link=Seavell]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 80 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M6 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | '''Venomous Sting (30s)''' | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Poison1.png|Poison|link=Malefic]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 80 | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M7 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | '''Acid Armor (180s)''' | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] [[Arquivo:Nevermiss.png|Nevermiss]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Poison1.png|Poison|link=Malefic]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| Linha 101: | Linha 228: | ||
! rowspan="2" | M8 | ! rowspan="2" | M8 | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | '''Hydro Pump (50s)''' | ||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | | width="50px" rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] | | rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] | ||
| Linha 107: | Linha 234: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | Level | | align="left" | Level 80 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | ||
! rowspan="2" | M9 | ! rowspan="2" | M9 | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | Surf ( | | align="left" | '''Surf (50s)''' | ||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | | width="50px" rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] | | rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] | ||
| Linha 118: | Linha 245: | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | Level | | align="left" | Level 80 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
! rowspan="2" | M10 | ! rowspan="2" | M10 | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | Screech (50s) | ||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | | width="50px" rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo: | | rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Debuff.png|Debuff]] | ||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo: | | rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Normal1.png|Normal|link=Gardestrike]] | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | Level | | align="left" | Level 80 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | ||
edições