3 195
edições
| (2 revisões intermediárias por 2 usuários não estão sendo mostradas) | |||
| Linha 20: | Linha 20: | ||
== '''Movimentos''' == | == '''Movimentos''' == | ||
===Moveset PVP=== | ===Moveset PVP=== | ||
| border="0" style="border-collapse:collapse" | {| border="0" style="border-collapse:collapse" | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | ||
! rowspan="2" | M1 | ! rowspan="2" | M1 | ||
| Linha 109: | Linha 109: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | Level | | align="left" | Level 100 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | ||
| Linha 120: | Linha 120: | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | Level | | align="left" | Level 100 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| Linha 224: | Linha 224: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | Level | | align="left" | Level 100 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | ||
| Linha 235: | Linha 235: | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | Level | | align="left" | Level 100 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| Linha 262: | Linha 262: | ||
| style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | <b>[[Arquivo:0009-Blastoise.png|link=Blastoise]]</b> | | style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | <b>[[Arquivo:0009-Blastoise.png|link=Blastoise]]</b> | ||
| style="width:150px; text-align:center;" | <b>'''[[Blastoise]]'''</b> | | style="width:150px; text-align:center;" | <b>'''[[Blastoise]]'''</b> | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top; text-align=center;" | |||
| style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | <b>[[Arquivo:SshBlastoise.png|link=Shiny Blastoise (TM)]]</b> | |||
| style="width:150px; text-align:center;" | <b>'''[[Shiny Blastoise (TM)]]'''</b> | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top; text-align=center;" | |- style="vertical-align:top; text-align=center;" | ||
edições