Nossa Equipe: mudanças entre as edições

 
(2 revisões intermediárias pelo mesmo usuário não estão sendo mostradas)
Linha 38: Linha 38:
| Cogestor
| Cogestor
|-
|-
| <span style="color: green> '''Bella Denny''' </span>
| <span style="color: green> '''Airy''' </span>
| Suporte
|-
| <span style="color: green> '''Mash Kyrielight''' </span>
| Suporte
| Suporte
|-
|-
Linha 86: Linha 83:
|-
|-
| '''Ninah'''  [[Arquivo:Star-Icon.png|20px|link=]]
| '''Ninah'''  [[Arquivo:Star-Icon.png|20px|link=]]
|-
| '''Bella Denny'''
|-
|-
| '''Dark Alchemist'''
| '''Dark Alchemist'''
Linha 94: Linha 93:
|-  
|-  
| '''Lorde Tyrael'''
| '''Lorde Tyrael'''
|-
| '''Mash Kyrielight'''
|-
|-
| '''Mathzs'''
| '''Mathzs'''
Linha 102: Linha 103:
|-
|-
| '''Sukie'''
| '''Sukie'''
|-
| '''Zanateli'''
|-
|-
|}  
|}  
Linha 359: Linha 358:
| style="border-right-style: hidden; border-width: 1px;" | '''País:'''
| style="border-right-style: hidden; border-width: 1px;" | '''País:'''
| Venezuela
| Venezuela
|-
| rowspan="5" width=35%; align="center" | [[Arquivo:Tutor_male.png|50px|link=https://forum.pokexgames.com/members/148248]]
|-
| style="border-right-style: hidden; border-width: 1px;" | '''Nome:'''
| Novakiller
|-
| style="border-right-style: hidden; border-width: 1px;" | '''Maker:'''
| -
|-
| style="border-right-style: hidden; border-width: 1px;" | '''Gênero:'''
| Masculino
|-
| style="border-right-style: hidden; border-width: 1px;" | '''País:'''
| Israel
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" width=35%; align="center" | [[Arquivo:Tutor_male.png|50px|link=https://forum.pokexgames.com/members/369173]]
| rowspan="5" width=35%; align="center" | [[Arquivo:Tutor_male.png|50px|link=https://forum.pokexgames.com/members/369173]]
6 991

edições