6 991
edições
| (4 revisões intermediárias pelo mesmo usuário não estão sendo mostradas) | |||
| Linha 38: | Linha 38: | ||
| Cogestor | | Cogestor | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <span style="color: green> ''' | | <span style="color: green> '''Airy''' </span> | ||
| Suporte | | Suporte | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Linha 57: | Linha 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <span style="color: #3FAFE8">'''Mestre Felipe'''</span> | | <span style="color: #3FAFE8">'''Mestre Felipe'''</span> | ||
| Editor | | Editor | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Linha 71: | Linha 65: | ||
| Designer e Editora | | Designer e Editora | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <span style="color: #FF8C00">''' | | <span style="color: #FF8C00">'''El Galletas'''</span> | ||
| Programador | | Programador | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Linha 89: | Linha 83: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Ninah''' [[Arquivo:Star-Icon.png|20px|link=]] | | '''Ninah''' [[Arquivo:Star-Icon.png|20px|link=]] | ||
|- | |||
| '''Bella Denny''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Dark Alchemist''' | | '''Dark Alchemist''' | ||
| Linha 97: | Linha 93: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Lorde Tyrael''' | | '''Lorde Tyrael''' | ||
|- | |||
| '''Mash Kyrielight''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Mathzs''' | | '''Mathzs''' | ||
| Linha 105: | Linha 103: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Sukie''' | | '''Sukie''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Linha 362: | Linha 358: | ||
| style="border-right-style: hidden; border-width: 1px;" | '''País:''' | | style="border-right-style: hidden; border-width: 1px;" | '''País:''' | ||
| Venezuela | | Venezuela | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" width=35%; align="center" | [[Arquivo:Tutor_male.png|50px|link=https://forum.pokexgames.com/members/369173]] | | rowspan="5" width=35%; align="center" | [[Arquivo:Tutor_male.png|50px|link=https://forum.pokexgames.com/members/369173]] | ||