3 263
edições
Sem resumo de edição |
|||
| (Uma revisão intermediária por um outro usuário não está sendo mostrada) | |||
| Linha 42: | Linha 42: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | Level | | align="left" | Level 100 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | ||
| Linha 75: | Linha 75: | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | Level | | align="left" | Level 100 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| Linha 97: | Linha 97: | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | Level | | align="left" | Level 100 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| Linha 149: | Linha 149: | ||
| style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | <b>[[Arquivo:306-MegaAggron.png|link=Mega Aggron]]</b> | | style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | <b>[[Arquivo:306-MegaAggron.png|link=Mega Aggron]]</b> | ||
| style="width:150px; text-align:center;" | <b>'''[[Mega Aggron]]'''</b> | | style="width:150px; text-align:center;" | <b>'''[[Mega Aggron]]'''</b> | ||
|- | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top; text-align=center;" | |||
| style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | <b>[[Arquivo:306 - Shiny Aggron.png|link=Shiny Aggron]]</b> | |||
| style="width:150px; text-align:center;" | <b>'''[[Shiny Aggron]]'''</b> | |||
|} | |} | ||
edições