3 263
edições
Sem resumo de edição |
|||
| (Uma revisão intermediária pelo mesmo usuário não está sendo mostrada) | |||
| Linha 1: | Linha 1: | ||
<center>[[Arquivo:040_-_Shiny_Wigglytuff.png|link=]]</center> | |||
== '''Informações Gerais''' == | == '''Informações Gerais''' == | ||
| Linha 18: | Linha 20: | ||
== '''Movimentos''' == | == '''Movimentos''' == | ||
===Moveset PVE=== | |||
{| border="0" style="border-collapse:collapse" | {| border="0" style="border-collapse:collapse" | ||
| Linha 107: | Linha 111: | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | Level 100 | | align="left" | Level 100 | ||
|} | |||
===Moveset PVP=== | |||
{| border="0" style="border-collapse:collapse" | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M1 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Dazzling Gleam (12s) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Fairy.png|Fairy|link=Psycraft]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 100 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M2 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Play Rough (15s) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Fairy.png|Fairy|link=Psycraft]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 100 | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M3 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Alluring Voice (30s) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Fairy.png|Fairy|link=Psycraft]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 100 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M4 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Disarming Voice (25s) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Paralyze.png|Paralyze]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Fairy.png|Fairy|link=Psycraft]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 100 | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M5 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Heart Pound (25s) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Fairy.png|Fairy|link=Psycraft]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 100 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M6 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Misty Terrain (50s) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:Nevermiss.png|Nevermiss]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Fairy.png|Fairy|link=Psycraft]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 100 | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M7 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Misty Explosion (60s) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Blind.png|Blind]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Fairy.png|Fairy|link=Psycraft]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 100 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M8 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Magic Beam (30s) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Fairy.png|Fairy|link=Psycraft]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 100 | |||
|} | |} | ||
== '''Efetividades''' == | == '''Efetividades''' == | ||
edições