7 413
edições
| (2 revisões intermediárias por 2 usuários não estão sendo mostradas) | |||
| Linha 91: | Linha 91: | ||
| align="left" | Level 100 | | align="left" | Level 100 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | P | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Immunity | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Poison1.png|Poison|link=Malefic]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 100 | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Linha 134: | Linha 145: | ||
| align="left" | '''Encore (40s)''' | | align="left" | '''Encore (40s)''' | ||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | | width="50px" rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo: | | rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Silence.png|Silence]] | ||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Normal1.png|Normal|link=Gardestrike]] | | rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Normal1.png|Normal|link=Gardestrike]] | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| Linha 162: | Linha 173: | ||
| align="left" | Level 100 | | align="left" | Level 100 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | P | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Immunity | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Poison1.png|Poison|link=Malefic]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 100 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edições