3 908
edições
| (2 revisões intermediárias por um outro usuário não estão sendo mostradas) | |||
| Linha 62: | Linha 62: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | Level | | align="left" | Level 100 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | ||
| Linha 95: | Linha 95: | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | Level | | align="left" | Level 100 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| Linha 106: | Linha 106: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | Level | | align="left" | Level 100 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | ||
| Linha 128: | Linha 128: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | Level | | align="left" | Level 100 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | ||
| Linha 187: | Linha 187: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | Level | | align="left" | Level 100 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | ||
| Linha 220: | Linha 220: | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | Level | | align="left" | Level 100 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| Linha 231: | Linha 231: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | Level | | align="left" | Level 100 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | ||
| Linha 253: | Linha 253: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | Level | | align="left" | Level 100 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | ||
| Linha 281: | Linha 281: | ||
| style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | <b>[[Arquivo:Scizor.png|link=Scizor]]</b> | | style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | <b>[[Arquivo:Scizor.png|link=Scizor]]</b> | ||
| style="width:150px; text-align:center;" | <b>'''[[Scizor]]'''</b> | | style="width:150px; text-align:center;" | <b>'''[[Scizor]]'''</b> | ||
|- | |||
| style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | <b>[[Arquivo:Shinyscizor.png|link=Shiny Scizor]]</b> | |||
| style="width:150px; text-align:center;" | <b>'''[[Shiny Scizor]]'''</b> | |||
|} | |} | ||
edições