3 908
edições
| (Uma revisão intermediária pelo mesmo usuário não está sendo mostrada) | |||
| Linha 66: | Linha 66: | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | ||
! rowspan="2" | | ! rowspan="2" | P | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | Demon Kicker | | align="left" | Demon Kicker | ||
| Linha 74: | Linha 74: | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | Level 60 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
! rowspan="2" | | ! rowspan="2" | P | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | Evasion | | align="left" | Evasion | ||
| Linha 85: | Linha 85: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | Level 60 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | ||
! rowspan="2" | | ! rowspan="2" | P | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | Foresight | | align="left" | Foresight | ||
| Linha 96: | Linha 96: | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | Level 60 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
! rowspan="2" | P | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Limber | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Passive.png|Passive]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Electric.png|Electric|link=Raibolt]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 60 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edições