Shiny Empoleon: mudanças entre as edições

 
(2 revisões intermediárias por 2 usuários não estão sendo mostradas)
Linha 26: Linha 26:
! rowspan="2" | M1
! rowspan="2" | M1
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Scrap Throw (8s)  
| align="left" | Scrap Throw (15s)  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]  
Linha 37: Linha 37:
! rowspan="2" | M2
! rowspan="2" | M2
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Bubble Beam (22s)  
| align="left" | Bubble (10s)  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]  
Linha 48: Linha 48:
! rowspan="2" | M3
! rowspan="2" | M3
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Metal Claw (30s)  
| align="left" | Bubble Beam (22s)  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]  
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Steel.png|Steel|link=Ironhard]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Water.png|Water|link=Seavell]]
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
Linha 70: Linha 70:
! rowspan="2" | M5
! rowspan="2" | M5
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Liquidation (30s)  
| align="left" | Metal Claw (30s)  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Slow.png|Slow]] [[Arquivo:NeverBoost.png|NeverBoost]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]  
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Water.png|Water|link=Seavell]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Steel.png|Steel|link=Ironhard]]
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
Linha 81: Linha 81:
! rowspan="2" | M6
! rowspan="2" | M6
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Hydro Cannon (40s)  
| align="left" | Liquidation (30s)  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Slow.png|Slow]] [[Arquivo:NeverBoost.png|NeverBoost]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Water.png|Water|link=Seavell]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Water.png|Water|link=Seavell]]
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
Linha 103: Linha 103:
! rowspan="2" | M8
! rowspan="2" | M8
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Surf (65s)  
| align="left" | Hydro Cannon (40s)  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" |[[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Water.png|Water|link=Seavell]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Water.png|Water|link=Seavell]]
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
Linha 112: Linha 112:
   
   
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | P
! rowspan="2" | M9
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Water Sport
| align="left" | Surf (65s) 
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Passive.png|Passive]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]  
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Water.png|Water|link=Seavell]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Water.png|Water|link=Seavell]]
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"
Linha 122: Linha 122:
| align="left" |
| align="left" |
   
   
|- align="center"
! rowspan="2" | P
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Water Sport 
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Passive.png|Passive]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Water.png|Water|link=Seavell]]
|- align="center"
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 100
 
|}
|}


Linha 130: Linha 141:
! rowspan="2" | M1
! rowspan="2" | M1
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Scrap Throw (8s)  
| align="left" | '''Scrap Throw (8s)'''
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]  
Linha 141: Linha 152:
! rowspan="2" | M2
! rowspan="2" | M2
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Bubble Beam (8s)  
| align="left" | '''Bubble (8s)'''
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]  
Linha 152: Linha 163:
! rowspan="2" | M3
! rowspan="2" | M3
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Metal Claw (50s)  
| align="left" | '''Bubble Beam (15s)'''
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]  
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Steel.png|Steel|link=Ironhard]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Water.png|Water|link=Seavell]]
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
Linha 163: Linha 174:
! rowspan="2" | M4
! rowspan="2" | M4
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Water Pulse (20s)  
| align="left" | '''Water Pulse (20s)'''
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]  
Linha 174: Linha 185:
! rowspan="2" | M5
! rowspan="2" | M5
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Brine (25s)  
| align="left" | '''Metal Claw (50s)'''
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]  
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Water.png|Water|link=Seavell]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Steel.png|Steel|link=Ironhard]]
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
Linha 185: Linha 196:
! rowspan="2" | M6
! rowspan="2" | M6
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Hydro Cannon (40s)  
| align="left" | '''Liquidation (22s)'''
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Slow.png|Slow]] [[Arquivo:NeverBoost.png|NeverBoost]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Water.png|Water|link=Seavell]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Water.png|Water|link=Seavell]]
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
Linha 207: Linha 218:
! rowspan="2" | M8
! rowspan="2" | M8
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | '''Surf (50s)'''
| align="left" | Hydro Cannon (40s)  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" |[[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Water.png|Water|link=Seavell]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Water.png|Water|link=Seavell]]
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
Linha 216: Linha 227:
   
   
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | P
! rowspan="2" | M9
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Water Sport
| align="left" | '''Surf (50s)''' 
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Passive.png|Passive]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]  
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Water.png|Water|link=Seavell]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Water.png|Water|link=Seavell]]
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"
Linha 226: Linha 237:
| align="left" |
| align="left" |
   
   
|- align="center"
! rowspan="2" | P
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Water Sport 
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Passive.png|Passive]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Water.png|Water|link=Seavell]]
|- align="center"
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 100
 
|}
|}


1 063

edições