6 977
edições
Sem resumo de edição |
Sem resumo de edição |
||
| (10 revisões intermediárias por 4 usuários não estão sendo mostradas) | |||
| Linha 41: | Linha 41: | ||
| style="height:42px;" | [[Arquivo:Blade Horn.png|link=Blade Horn]]|| [[Blade Horn]] | | style="height:42px;" | [[Arquivo:Blade Horn.png|link=Blade Horn]]|| [[Blade Horn]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="height:42px;" | [[Arquivo: | | style="height:42px;" | [[Arquivo:Sloth Topknot.png|link=]]|| '''Sloth Topknot''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="height:42px;" | [[Arquivo:Dark_Ear_Shiftry_NW.png|link=Brown Ear]]|| [[Brown Ear]] | | style="height:42px;" | [[Arquivo:Dark_Ear_Shiftry_NW.png|link=Brown Ear]]|| [[Brown Ear]] | ||
| Linha 49: | Linha 49: | ||
| style="height:42px;" | [[Arquivo:Brutal Fin.png|link=Brutal_Fin]]|| [[Brutal Fin]] | | style="height:42px;" | [[Arquivo:Brutal Fin.png|link=Brutal_Fin]]|| [[Brutal Fin]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="height:42px;" | [[Arquivo:Bucket of Honey.png|link= | | style="height:42px;" | [[Arquivo:Bucket of Honey.png|link=Bucket_of_Honey]]|| [[Bucket of Honey]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="height:42px;" | [[Arquivo:Catfish_Tail.png|link=Catfish_Tail]]|| [[Catfish Tail]] | | style="height:42px;" | [[Arquivo:Catfish_Tail.png|link=Catfish_Tail]]|| [[Catfish Tail]] | ||
| Linha 93: | Linha 93: | ||
| style="height:42px;" | [[Arquivo:Corrupted-Pinsir-Horn.gif|link=Corrupted_Pinsir_Horn]]|| [[Corrupted Pinsir Horn]] | | style="height:42px;" | [[Arquivo:Corrupted-Pinsir-Horn.gif|link=Corrupted_Pinsir_Horn]]|| [[Corrupted Pinsir Horn]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="height:42px;" | [[Arquivo:Corrupted-Poisonous-Tail.gif|link= | | style="height:42px;" | [[Arquivo:Corrupted-Poisonous-Tail.gif|link=Corrupted_Poisonous_Tail]]|| [[Corrupted Poisonous Tail]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="height:42px;" | [[Arquivo:Corrupted-Pot-of-Lava.gif|link=Corrupted_Pot_of_Lava]]|| [[Corrupted Pot of Lava]] | | style="height:42px;" | [[Arquivo:Corrupted-Pot-of-Lava.gif|link=Corrupted_Pot_of_Lava]]|| [[Corrupted Pot of Lava]] | ||
| Linha 128: | Linha 128: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="height:42px;" | [[Arquivo:Electronic_Components.png|link=Electronic_Components]]|| [[Electronic Components]] | | style="height:42px;" | [[Arquivo:Electronic_Components.png|link=Electronic_Components]]|| [[Electronic Components]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="height:42px;" | [[Arquivo:Metal_Scraps_%28Duke%29.png|link=Electronic Junk]]|| [[Electronic Junk]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="height:42px;" | [[Arquivo:Emperor Trident.png|link=Emperor_Trident]]|| [[Emperor Trident]] | | style="height:42px;" | [[Arquivo:Emperor Trident.png|link=Emperor_Trident]]|| [[Emperor Trident]] | ||
| Linha 141: | Linha 143: | ||
| style="height:42px;" | [[Arquivo:Fluffy_Lycan_Tail.png|link=Fluffy_Lycan_Tail]]|| [[Fluffy Lycan Tail]] | | style="height:42px;" | [[Arquivo:Fluffy_Lycan_Tail.png|link=Fluffy_Lycan_Tail]]|| [[Fluffy Lycan Tail]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
| Linha 148: | Linha 149: | ||
{| class="wikitable bg-none border-0" style="text-align:center; width: 100%;" | {| class="wikitable bg-none border-0" style="text-align:center; width: 100%;" | ||
! colspan="2" | Item | ! colspan="2" | Item | ||
|- | |||
| style="height:42px;" | [[Arquivo:Nightmare Gem.png|link=]] || [[Nightmare Gem]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="height:42px;" | [[Arquivo:Fluffy_Purple_Fur.png|link=Fluffy_Purple_Fur]]|| [[Fluffy Purple Fur]] | | style="height:42px;" | [[Arquivo:Fluffy_Purple_Fur.png|link=Fluffy_Purple_Fur]]|| [[Fluffy Purple Fur]] | ||
| Linha 190: | Linha 193: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="height:42px;" | [[Arquivo:Metal_Scraps.png|link=Metal_Scraps]]|| [[Metal Scraps]] | | style="height:42px;" | [[Arquivo:Metal_Scraps.png|link=Metal_Scraps]]|| [[Metal Scraps]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="height:42px;" | [[Arquivo:Mole_Big_Hair.png|link=Mole_Big_Hair]]|| [[Mole Big Hair]] | | style="height:42px;" | [[Arquivo:Mole_Big_Hair.png|link=Mole_Big_Hair]]|| [[Mole Big Hair]] | ||
| Linha 243: | Linha 244: | ||
| style="height:42px;" | [[Arquivo:Red_Spike.png|link=Red_Spike]]|| [[Red Spike]] | | style="height:42px;" | [[Arquivo:Red_Spike.png|link=Red_Spike]]|| [[Red Spike]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="height:42px;" | [[Arquivo:Remains Of Gears.png|link= | | style="height:42px;" | [[Arquivo:Remains Of Gears.png|link=Remains_of_Gears]]|| [[Remains of Gears]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="height:42px;" | [[Arquivo:Royal Mane.png|link=Royal_Mane]]|| [[Royal Mane]] | | style="height:42px;" | [[Arquivo:Royal Mane.png|link=Royal_Mane]]|| [[Royal Mane]] | ||
| Linha 262: | Linha 263: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="height:42px;" | [[Arquivo:Slice_of_Apple.png|link=Slice_of_Apple]]|| [[Slice of Apple]] | | style="height:42px;" | [[Arquivo:Slice_of_Apple.png|link=Slice_of_Apple]]|| [[Slice of Apple]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="height:42px;" | [[Arquivo:Small Bird Beak.png|link=Small_Bird_Beak]]|| [[Small Bird Beak]] | | style="height:42px;" | [[Arquivo:Small Bird Beak.png|link=Small_Bird_Beak]]|| [[Small Bird Beak]] | ||
| Linha 281: | Linha 280: | ||
| style="height:42px;" | [[Arquivo:Sun Piece.png|link=Sun_Piece]]|| [[Sun Piece]] | | style="height:42px;" | [[Arquivo:Sun Piece.png|link=Sun_Piece]]|| [[Sun Piece]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="height:42px;" | [[Arquivo:Pink_Fins.png|link=Sun_Piece]]|| [[Martial Tail]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="height:42px;" | [[Arquivo:Trash_Limbs.png|link=Trash_Limbs]]|| [[Trash Limbs]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
| Linha 287: | Linha 289: | ||
{| class="wikitable bg-none border-0" style="text-align:center; width: 100%;" | {| class="wikitable bg-none border-0" style="text-align:center; width: 100%;" | ||
! colspan="2" | Item | ! colspan="2" | Item | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="height:42px;" | [[Arquivo:Unicorn_Horn.png|link=Unicorn_Horn]]|| [[Unicorn Horn]] | | style="height:42px;" | [[Arquivo:Unicorn_Horn.png|link=Unicorn_Horn]]|| [[Unicorn Horn]] | ||
| Linha 312: | Linha 312: | ||
| style="height:42px;" | [[Arquivo:Purple_Toxic_Spike.png|link=Purple_Toxic_Spike]]|| [[Purple Toxic Spike]] | | style="height:42px;" | [[Arquivo:Purple_Toxic_Spike.png|link=Purple_Toxic_Spike]]|| [[Purple Toxic Spike]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="height:42px;" | [[Arquivo: | | style="height:42px;" | [[Arquivo:Pink_Fins_Alomomola.png|link=Pink_Fins]]|| [[Pink Fins]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="height:42px;" | [[Arquivo:Red_Krooko_Scale.png|link=Red_Krooko_Scale]]|| [[Red Krooko Scale]] | | style="height:42px;" | [[Arquivo:Red_Krooko_Scale.png|link=Red_Krooko_Scale]]|| [[Red Krooko Scale]] | ||
| Linha 334: | Linha 334: | ||
| style="height:42px;" | [[Arquivo:Black_Lucky_Charm.png|link=Black_Lucky_Charm]]|| [[Black Lucky Charm]] | | style="height:42px;" | [[Arquivo:Black_Lucky_Charm.png|link=Black_Lucky_Charm]]|| [[Black Lucky Charm]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="height:42px;" | [[Arquivo:Pieces_Of_Stone.png|link= | | style="height:42px;" | [[Arquivo:Pieces_Of_Stone.png|link=Pieces_of_Stone]]|| [[Pieces of Stone]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="height:42px;" | [[Arquivo:Pieces_of_Rare_Stone.png|link=Pieces_of_Rare_Stone]]|| [[Pieces of Rare Stone]] | | style="height:42px;" | [[Arquivo:Pieces_of_Rare_Stone.png|link=Pieces_of_Rare_Stone]]|| [[Pieces of Rare Stone]] | ||
| Linha 349: | Linha 349: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="height:42px;" | [[Arquivo:Toxic_Gosme.png|link=Toxic_Gosme]]|| [[Toxic Gosme]] | | style="height:42px;" | [[Arquivo:Toxic_Gosme.png|link=Toxic_Gosme]]|| [[Toxic Gosme]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="height:42px;" | [[arquivo:VoltWing.png|link=]] || [[Volt Wing]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
| Linha 379: | Linha 381: | ||
| [[Arquivo:Pink_Toxic_Spike.png|link=Pink_Toxic_Spike]] || [[Pink Toxic Spike]] | | [[Arquivo:Pink_Toxic_Spike.png|link=Pink_Toxic_Spike]] || [[Pink Toxic Spike]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Arquivo:Pot_Of_Dark_Lava.png|link= | | [[Arquivo:Pot_Of_Dark_Lava.png|link=Pot_of_Dark_Lava]] || [[Pot of Dark Lava ]] | ||
| [[Arquivo:Ghost_Candle.png|link=Ghost_Candle]] || [[Ghost Candle]] | | [[Arquivo:Ghost_Candle.png|link=Ghost_Candle]] || [[Ghost Candle]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Linha 410: | Linha 412: | ||
| [[Arquivo:Reddish_Continent_Thorn.png|link=Reddish_Continent_Thorn]] || [[Reddish Continent Thorn]] | | [[Arquivo:Reddish_Continent_Thorn.png|link=Reddish_Continent_Thorn]] || [[Reddish Continent Thorn]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Arquivo:Sealed_Paper.png|link= | | [[Arquivo:Sealed_Paper.png|link=Hoenn_Password]] || [[Hoenn Password]] | ||
| [[Arquivo:Shiny_Gleam_Tail.png|link=Shiny_Gleam_Tail]] || [[Shiny Gleam Tail]] | | [[Arquivo:Shiny_Gleam_Tail.png|link=Shiny_Gleam_Tail]] || [[Shiny Gleam Tail]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Linha 424: | Linha 426: | ||
| [[Arquivo:Dragon Remains.png|link=]] || [[Dragon Remains]] | | [[Arquivo:Dragon Remains.png|link=]] || [[Dragon Remains]] | ||
| [[Arquivo:Mecha Reactor.png|link=]] || [[Mecha Reactor]] | | [[Arquivo:Mecha Reactor.png|link=]] || [[Mecha Reactor]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Arquivo:Virtual Head.png|link=Virtual Head]] || [[Virtual Head]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
<center> | <center> | ||
edições