3 908
edições
| (2 revisões intermediárias pelo mesmo usuário não estão sendo mostradas) | |||
| Linha 77: | Linha 77: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
! rowspan="2" | | ! rowspan="2" | M6 | ||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Detect (40s) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Fighting.png|Fighting|link=Gardestrike]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 60 | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M7 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Revenge (40s) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Fighting.png|Fighting|link=Gardestrike]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 60 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
! rowspan="2" | P | |||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | Demon Puncher | | align="left" | Demon Puncher | ||
| Linha 85: | Linha 107: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | Level 60 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | ||
! rowspan="2" | | ! rowspan="2" | P | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | Evasion | | align="left" | Evasion | ||
| Linha 96: | Linha 118: | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | Level 60 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
! rowspan="2" | | ! rowspan="2" | P | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | Foresight | | align="left" | Foresight | ||
| Linha 107: | Linha 129: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | Level 60 | ||
|} | |} | ||
edições