3 263
edições
| (Uma revisão intermediária por um outro usuário não está sendo mostrada) | |||
| Linha 74: | Linha 74: | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | Level | | align="left" | Level 20 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| Linha 85: | Linha 85: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | Level | | align="left" | Level 20 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | ||
| Linha 110: | Linha 110: | ||
|} | |} | ||
== '''Efetividades''' == | == '''Efetividades''' == | ||
| Linha 122: | Linha 123: | ||
| style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | [[Arquivo:052-Meowth.png|link=Meowth]] | | style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | [[Arquivo:052-Meowth.png|link=Meowth]] | ||
| style="width:150px; text-align:center;" | <b>[[Meowth]]<b> | | style="width:150px; text-align:center;" | <b>[[Meowth]]<b> | ||
|- | |||
| style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | <b>[[Arquivo:052-AlolanMeowth.png|link=Alolan Meowth]]</b> | |||
| style="width:150px; text-align:center;" | <b>'''[[Alolan Meowth]]'''</b> | |||
|- | |||
| style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | <b>[[Arquivo:052 - Shiny Meowth.png|link=Shiny Meowth]]</b> | |||
| style="width:150px; text-align:center;" | <b>'''[[Shiny Meowth]]'''</b> | |||
|} | |} | ||
edições